Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:19.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
2 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:25.19 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
3 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:29.44 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
4 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:32.30 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
5 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:32.88 China Guangdong Open 2021
6 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:34.88 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
7 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 1:35.17 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
8 Andy Gong 1:35.96 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
9 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:36.94 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
10 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:38.65 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
11 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:40.72 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
12 Ryan Driscoll 1:43.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
13 Ben Kirby 1:44.44 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
14 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:46.77 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
15 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 1:47.32 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
16 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:47.38 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
17 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 1:48.91 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
18 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:49.88 China Guangdong Open 2021
19 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 1:50.22 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
20 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:51.54 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
21 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:53.45 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
22 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 1:55.25 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
23 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:55.93 China Guangdong Open 2021
24 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:55.98 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
25 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 1:56.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
26 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 1:57.62 China Guangdong Open 2021
27 Yi Liu (刘艺) 1:58.40 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
28 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 1:59.31 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
29 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:59.75 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
30 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:00.19 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
31 An Hu (胡安) 2:01.04 China Guangdong Open 2021
32 Joshua Hounslow 2:01.90 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
33 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:03.04 China Guangdong Open 2021
34 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:03.47 China Guangdong Open 2021
35 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:03.90 China Guangdong Open 2021
36 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:04.30 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
37 Dwyane Ramos 2:05.71 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
38 Xi Zhang (张希) 2:06.50 China Guangdong Open 2021
39 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 2:06.55 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
40 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:06.61 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
41 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2:06.88 China Guangdong Open 2021
42 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:07.73 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
43 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 2:07.89 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
44 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 2:08.46 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
45 Jode Brewster 2:09.01 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
46 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2:11.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
47 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:12.19 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
48 Lei Liu (刘磊) 2:15.06 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
49 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 2:15.89 China Guangdong Open 2021
50 Will Gurnett 2:16.38 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
51 Lucas O'Connell 2:17.68 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
52 Jeann Valdez 2:19.00 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
53 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 2:20.49 China Guangdong Open 2021
54 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 2:21.67 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
55 Finn Trass 2:21.70 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
56 Charlie van Ooran 2:22.64 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
57 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:22.86 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
58 Alex Asbery 2:24.12 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
59 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 2:24.93 China Guangdong Open 2021
60 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 2:25.01 China Guangdong Open 2021
61 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 2:26.17 China Guangdong Open 2021
62 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 2:26.19 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
63 Phoenix Patterson 2:26.27 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
64 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 2:26.40 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
65 Oscar Nieto 2:26.43 Colombia Santa Tecla NxN 2021
66 Joe Davis 2:27.29 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
67 Javier Portillo 2:27.31 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
68 Luke Heath-Edwards 2:27.58 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
69 Cole Campbell 2:27.73 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
70 Riley Dexter 2:27.78 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
71 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 2:28.45 China Guangdong Open 2021
72 Richard Yiheng Tao 2:28.60 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
73 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 2:28.79 China Guangdong Open 2021
74 Marquez Phan 2:30.67 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
75 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 2:31.60 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
76 Ethan Pan 2:31.81 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
77 Darcy Way 2:32.21 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
78 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 2:34.47 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
79 Jasper Murray 2:35.94 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
80 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 2:37.07 China Guangdong Open 2021
81 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 2:38.45 China Guangdong Open 2021
82 Christian Foyle 2:38.73 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
83 Mo Zhou (周沫) 2:38.89 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
84 Nan Zhang (张楠) 2:39.99 China Guangdong Open 2021
85 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 2:42.81 China Guangdong Open 2021
86 Patrick Kleverlaan 2:42.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
87 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 2:43.25 China Guangdong Open 2021
88 Swami Srinivasan 2:43.87 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
89 Aneurin Hunt 2:44.64 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
90 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 2:45.38 China Guangdong Open 2021
91 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2:46.08 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
92 Matthew Sieredzinski 2:46.69 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
93 Songqi Jiang (姜淞淇) 2:46.80 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
94 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 2:47.55 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
95 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 2:50.07 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
96 Leon Tran 2:51.95 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
97 Lachlan Stephens 2:52.07 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
98 Lee Stanton-Barnett 2:53.17 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
99 David Epstein 2:53.72 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
100 Xuran Zheng (郑旭然) 2:54.91 China Guangdong Open 2021