Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 1:09.51 United States Houston Winter 2020
2 Brandon Nunez 1:21.67 United States Princeton Winter 2020
3 Feliks Zemdegs 1:22.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
4 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:27.10 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
5 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:27.74 China Parity at Charis 2020
6 Ciarán Beahan 1:28.45 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
7 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:28.51 China PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
8 János Bereczki 1:28.76 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
9 Tymon Kolasiński 1:29.73 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
10 Benjamin Wei 1:29.96 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
11 Mattia Furlan 1:30.86 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
12 Evan Liu 1:31.32 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
13 Mahith Bandi 1:32.72 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
14 Livia Kleiner 1:32.98 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
15 Anish Rajesh 1:33.28 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
16 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:34.39 Malaysia Basel Open 2020
17 Patrick Ponce 1:34.70 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
18 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:37.29 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
19 Sebastian Weyer 1:38.18 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
20 Lucas Etter 1:38.63 United States Princeton Winter 2020
21 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:38.70 Japan Ayase 2020
22 Kunal Oak 1:38.86 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
23 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:39.19 China Jieyang Winter 2020
24 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:39.49 China Jieyang Winter 2020
25 Zachary White 1:39.54 United States Houston Winter 2020
26 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:39.80 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
27 Sheldon Rego 1:40.11 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
28 Luke Tycksen 1:40.21 United States Washington Championship 2020
29 Paul Mahvi 1:40.29 United States SacCubing IX 2020
30 Michał Halczuk 1:41.52 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
31 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:41.71 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
32 Ryan Driscoll 1:42.67 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
33 Max Siauw 1:42.70 United States Washington Championship 2020
34 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:42.88 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
35 Katie Hull 1:43.73 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
36 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:43.92 Japan Ayase 2020
37 Sean Hartman 1:44.46 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
38 Doyul Kim (김도율) 1:46.59 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
39 Dana Yi 1:46.72 United States Princeton Winter 2020
40 Carter Kucala 1:46.92 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
41 Robert Yau 1:47.18 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
42 Nguyễn Thành Thái 1:47.65 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
43 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:47.66 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
44 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:47.89 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020
45 Stanley Chapel 1:47.99 United States Princeton Winter 2020
46 Pahul Singh 1:48.39 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
47 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:48.44 Japan Ayase 2020
48 Kevin Lee 1:48.45 United States UCSD Winter 2020
49 Vincent Chen 1:48.55 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
50 Eva Kato 1:49.57 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
51 Cameron Soulagnet 1:49.69 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
52 Walker Welch 1:50.14 United States Big Cheese 2020
53 Daniel Evans 1:50.17 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
54 Ryan Wu 1:50.18 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
55 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:50.45 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020
56 Cory Yurkovic 1:51.02 United States Princeton Winter 2020
57 Jason Lee 1:51.03 United States Houston Winter 2020
58 Mateusz Szulik 1:51.07 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
59 Daniel Karnaukh 1:51.12 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
60 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:51.21 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
61 Chris Choi 1:51.22 United States Princeton Winter 2020
61 Chris Deng 1:51.22 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
63 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:51.43 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
64 Ari Randers-Pehrson 1:51.60 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
65 Louie Jay Quibote 1:52.08 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
66 Peter Weyers 1:52.19 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
67 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:52.64 Denmark Basel Open 2020
68 Danny SungIn Park 1:52.78 Republic of Korea UCSD Winter 2020
69 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:52.79 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020
70 Paris Dorn 1:52.86 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
71 Đỗ Quang Hưng 1:52.99 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
72 Jared Stinson 1:53.12 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
73 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 1:53.14 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
74 Karol Zakrzewski 1:53.52 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
75 Jaden Burkhardt 1:53.64 United States UCSD Winter 2020
76 Kevin Min 1:54.74 Republic of Korea Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
77 Ishaan Lal 1:55.27 United States Princeton Winter 2020
78 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:55.40 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
79 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 1:55.79 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
80 Malte Ihlefeld 1:55.82 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
81 Kim Min (김민) 1:55.83 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
82 Jadon Castillo 1:56.18 United States Houston Winter 2020
83 Clément Cherblanc 1:56.55 France Savoie Open 2020
84 Antonie Paterakis 1:56.70 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
85 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 1:56.76 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
86 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:57.04 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
87 Magdalena Pabisz 1:57.23 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
88 Harry Savage 1:57.61 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
89 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:57.94 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020
90 Joshua Feran 1:58.04 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
91 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:58.26 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
92 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:58.52 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
93 Mitchell Lane 1:58.91 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
94 Ibrahim Khanani 1:59.78 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
95 Jinseo Hong 2:00.07 Republic of Korea Princeton Winter 2020
96 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 2:00.38 Japan Ayase 2020
97 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:00.59 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
98 Ilia Murmulyak 2:00.62 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
99 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:00.77 China Jieyang Winter 2020
100 Fabian Löhle 2:00.92 Switzerland Basel Open 2020