Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Max Park 1:46.57 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:54.241:42.121:43.34
2 Max Park 1:51.88 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:49.361:57.311:48.98
3 Feliks Zemdegs 2:02.98 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 2:02.222:01.532:05.20
4 Feliks Zemdegs 2:06.65 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020 2:09.702:00.792:09.45
5 Feliks Zemdegs 2:07.46 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 2:16.102:09.691:56.60
6 Ciarán Beahan 2:07.84 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020 2:12.112:07.012:04.41
7 Benjamin Wei 2:09.47 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:11.462:10.692:06.26
8 Ciarán Beahan 2:10.36 Ireland Hamburg International 2020 1:59.742:13.482:17.87
9 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:13.74 China PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 2:15.372:14.742:11.12
10 Benjamin Wei 2:15.16 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:21.082:10.272:14.12
11 Mattia Furlan 2:16.19 Italy Salzburg Open 2020 2:10.782:26.912:10.89
12 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:16.28 China Parity at Charis 2020 2:17.852:14.482:16.50
13 János Bereczki 2:16.90 Romania Salzburg Open 2020 2:17.332:20.372:13.00
14 János Bereczki 2:17.96 Romania Budapest Open 2020 2:24.972:12.552:16.36
15 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.35 China Parity at Charis 2020 2:19.222:24.172:11.67
16 Michał Halczuk 2:18.78 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 2:18.162:24.492:13.68
17 Tymon Kolasiński 2:19.08 Poland LLS III v2 2020 2:13.282:23.962:19.99
18 János Bereczki 2:19.75 Romania Dragon Cubing 2020 2:22.252:23.602:13.41
19 János Bereczki 2:22.04 Romania LLS III v2 2020 2:21.952:22.532:21.65
20 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:22.51 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 2:28.592:21.732:17.20
21 János Bereczki 2:22.56 Romania Budapest Open 2020 2:30.502:19.822:17.37
22 Mattia Furlan 2:22.91 Italy Salzburg Open 2020 2:34.482:11.822:22.43
23 János Bereczki 2:23.27 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020 2:28.682:26.182:14.95
24 Alexey Zharikov 2:23.34 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 2:14.102:19.642:36.29
25 Mahith Bandi 2:23.48 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 2:27.472:35.452:07.51
26 János Bereczki 2:25.40 Romania Salzburg Open 2020 2:31.602:20.852:23.74
27 Michał Halczuk 2:28.25 Poland LLS II 2020 2:30.372:37.632:16.76
28 Michał Halczuk 2:29.60 Poland LLS III v2 2020 2:30.802:25.562:32.43
29 Tymon Kolasiński 2:29.88 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 2:28.882:32.012:28.75
30 Zachary White 2:30.18 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 2:26.842:25.392:38.31
31 Paul Mahvi 2:30.40 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020 2:27.882:34.752:28.58
32 Zachary White 2:31.09 United States Houston Winter 2020 2:29.832:36.182:27.25
33 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:31.22 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 2:29.922:31.042:32.70
34 Ryan Driscoll 2:32.51 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 2:37.782:32.112:27.65
35 Zachary White 2:33.06 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:35.342:34.152:29.68
36 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:33.50 Malaysia Basel Open 2020 2:42.332:29.502:28.68
37 Michał Halczuk 2:33.57 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 2:38.962:29.352:32.40
38 Sheldon Rego 2:34.05 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 2:38.222:38.392:25.55
39 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:34.08 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 2:36.622:25.042:40.59
40 Zachary White 2:34.19 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 2:28.692:47.292:26.60
41 Zachary White 2:34.23 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 2:29.072:38.042:35.57
42 Zachary White 2:34.97 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:30.372:35.742:38.79
43 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:35.12 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 2:31.082:37.002:37.28
44 János Bereczki 2:35.36 Romania Salzburg Open 2020 2:30.532:45.862:29.69
45 Mattia Furlan 2:35.57 Italy Salzburg Open 2020 2:52.202:16.392:38.11
46 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:35.85 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 2:39.202:24.412:43.93
47 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:36.46 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 2:42.062:26.392:40.92
48 Zachary White 2:36.73 United States Houston Winter 2020 2:44.852:33.332:32.02
49 Przemysław Kaleta 2:36.77 Poland LLS III v2 2020 2:33.452:37.452:39.40
50 Anish Rajesh 2:37.52 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 2:32.612:40.342:39.62
51 Livia Kleiner 2:37.53 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:46.132:40.882:25.59
52 Marco Vorländer 2:37.61 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 2:48.132:28.182:36.53
53 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:37.65 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 2:48.372:30.262:34.31
54 Bautista Bonazzola 2:37.80 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 2:31.522:39.352:42.53
55 Mahith Bandi 2:37.98 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 2:33.242:38.292:42.42
56 Celine Tran 2:38.03 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 2:33.472:58.112:22.52
57 Zachary White 2:38.46 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 2:42.242:38.182:34.95
58 Ryan Driscoll 2:38.49 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 2:38.162:33.512:43.81
59 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:38.75 Malaysia Hamburg International 2020 2:41.432:47.302:27.53
60 Antonio López 2:38.83 Spain Iruña Open 2020 2:37.272:43.282:35.93
61 Bence Barát 2:39.32 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 2:40.202:32.132:45.62
62 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:39.41 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 2:38.252:38.892:41.10
63 Max Siauw 2:39.43 United States Washington Championship 2020 2:42.612:44.322:31.35
64 Evan Liu 2:39.45 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:31.672:48.852:37.82
65 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:39.74 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020 2:41.762:39.392:38.08
66 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:40.08 Russia Ural Winter 2020 2:32.512:49.912:37.81
67 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:40.16 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020 2:28.822:50.412:41.25
68 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:40.36 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 2:50.912:33.032:37.13
69 Paul Mahvi 2:41.17 United States SacCubing IX 2020 2:35.092:42.632:45.79
70 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 2:41.25 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 2:44.132:43.742:35.89
71 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:41.56 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 2:49.962:32.072:42.64
72 Dana Yi 2:41.65 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:45.212:31.112:48.62
73 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:42.12 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020 2:47.602:36.552:42.20
74 Bence Barát 2:42.24 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 2:41.062:37.512:48.14
74 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:42.24 Denmark Basel Open 2020 2:36.982:45.042:44.69
76 Bautista Bonazzola 2:42.41 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 2:58.432:43.872:24.93
77 Patrick Ponce 2:42.48 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:37.832:45.952:43.66
78 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:42.86 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020 2:47.482:45.932:35.17
79 Evan Liu 2:43.03 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:41.352:40.402:47.33
79 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:43.03 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 2:40.942:33.122:55.04
81 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 2:43.10 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 2:46.102:41.702:41.51
82 Sean Hartman 2:43.41 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 2:39.592:36.492:54.15
83 Pahul Singh 2:43.76 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 2:50.382:41.872:39.02
84 Mateusz Szulik 2:43.78 Poland LLS III v2 2020 2:46.302:30.442:54.60
85 Eli Jay 2:43.99 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 2:30.362:37.503:04.11
86 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:44.34 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 2:41.432:57.532:34.06
87 Walker Welch 2:44.60 United States Big Cheese 2020 2:40.662:47.362:45.77
88 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 2:44.74 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 2:43.472:55.172:35.57
89 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:45.21 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 2:54.542:44.282:36.80
90 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:45.27 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020 2:38.152:34.573:03.08
91 Zachary White 2:45.41 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 2:44.222:45.462:46.56
92 Nguyễn Thành Thái 2:45.42 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 2:58.652:44.282:33.33
93 Cameron Soulagnet 2:45.57 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 2:54.382:50.952:31.37
94 Walker Welch 2:45.76 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 2:56.972:34.382:45.94
95 Lim Hung (林弘) 2:45.88 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 2:50.092:45.002:42.55
96 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:45.96 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 2:52.682:37.872:47.34
97 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:46.34 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 3:03.162:30.052:45.80
98 Jason Lee 2:46.70 United States Houston Winter 2020 2:49.242:41.232:49.63
99 Paul Mahvi 2:46.73 United States Reno Winter 2020 2:51.262:46.752:42.18
100 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 2:46.79 Spain Iruña Open 2020 2:41.702:52.822:45.86
101 Evan Liu 2:47.11 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 2:53.102:45.112:43.13
102 Cameron Soulagnet 2:48.04 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 2:58.722:27.802:57.59
103 Richmond Mico Rigor 2:48.45 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 3:01.672:43.252:40.42
104 Chris Deng 2:48.49 United States Houston Winter 2020 3:07.032:40.112:38.34
105 Henri Gerber 2:48.57 Germany Hamburg International 2020 2:58.372:46.622:40.71
106 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:49.16 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 2:57.112:44.192:46.19
107 Danila Ryabinin 2:49.73 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 2:51.972:36.373:00.85
108 Przemysław Kaleta 2:50.07 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 2:44.103:05.402:40.70
109 Mateusz Szulik 2:50.14 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 2:52.902:48.952:48.58
110 Mats Valk 2:50.45 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 2:53.172:56.652:41.53
111 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:50.51 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 3:03.822:43.322:44.40
112 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:50.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 2:40.613:03.722:47.46
113 Jason Lee 2:50.92 United States Houston Winter 2020 2:40.183:07.692:44.90
114 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:51.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 2:53.562:37.133:02.55
115 Karol Zakrzewski 2:51.10 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 2:48.092:49.762:55.46
116 Celine Tran 2:51.17 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 2:53.512:44.862:55.15
117 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 2:51.18 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 3:00.142:46.872:46.52
118 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:51.36 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 3:00.092:38.422:55.56
119 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:51.68 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 2:58.182:48.322:48.53
120 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 2:51.76 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 2:53.712:55.862:45.70
121 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:51.79 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 3:01.552:47.282:46.55
122 Richmond Mico Rigor 2:52.02 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 3:02.422:32.013:01.64
123 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:52.37 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 2:47.752:52.332:57.03
124 Ryan Wu 2:52.47 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 2:52.902:59.742:44.76
125 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:52.65 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 2:51.453:00.142:46.36
126 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 2:53.11 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 3:23.722:31.532:44.09
127 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:53.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 3:15.332:41.352:43.20
128 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2:53.41 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 2:53.862:52.772:53.60
129 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 2:53.46 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 2:40.523:14.602:45.27
130 Laura Holzhauer 2:53.57 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 2:59.802:31.003:09.90
130 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 2:53.57 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 2:45.412:53.103:02.20
132 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:54.07 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 2:38.183:04.302:59.73
133 Ben Kirby 2:54.08 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020 2:59.252:58.922:44.07
134 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:54.11 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 2:40.143:01.793:00.39
135 Livia Kleiner 2:54.45 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:43.632:59.263:00.45
136 Theo Iván Goluboff 2:54.46 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 2:39.613:05.262:58.51
137 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:54.57 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 3:05.962:55.722:42.02
138 Antonie Paterakis 2:55.08 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 2:51.492:46.733:07.01
139 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:55.19 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 3:01.882:54.902:48.79
140 Karol Zakrzewski 2:55.25 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 3:07.703:00.552:37.49
141 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:55.33 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 3:13.392:37.822:54.78
142 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 2:55.68 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 2:45.052:51.843:10.14
143 Katie Hull 2:55.69 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 2:54.462:52.063:00.54
144 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 2:55.74 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 3:11.132:48.612:47.48
145 Paris Dorn 2:55.82 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 2:53.393:02.582:51.50
146 Aleksandr Nedelko 2:55.93 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 2:49.762:57.953:00.07
147 Louie Jay Quibote 2:56.01 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 3:02.932:57.032:48.08
148 Sean Belke 2:56.19 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 3:03.962:54.182:50.44
149 Robert Yau 2:56.48 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 3:10.312:52.982:46.14
150 James Dean Behrle 2:56.58 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:59.932:56.332:53.48
151 Laura Holzhauer 2:57.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 3:03.122:53.922:54.20
152 Amos Nordman 2:57.14 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 3:00.092:47.883:03.44
153 Katie Hull 2:57.16 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 2:54.512:53.663:03.32
153 Walker Welch 2:57.16 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 3:00.432:55.382:55.68
155 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 2:57.18 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 3:02.442:57.162:51.95
156 Alexander Botz 2:57.28 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 3:06.022:52.162:53.65
157 Niño Francis S. Reyes 2:57.55 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 2:56.752:59.762:56.14
158 Chris Deng 2:57.69 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 2:59.792:46.263:07.02
159 Jared Stinson 2:57.87 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 3:00.532:45.703:07.38
160 William Jensen 2:58.09 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 3:03.322:56.732:54.23
161 Mateusz Szulik 2:58.12 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 3:06.662:48.352:59.34
162 Felipe Medel 2:58.14 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 2:54.592:51.763:08.07
163 Ben Kirby 2:58.18 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 3:04.082:58.932:51.52
164 Amos Nordman 2:58.26 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 2:50.503:06.962:57.32
165 Chris Deng 2:58.27 United States Houston Winter 2020 2:57.562:59.282:57.98
166 Wilhelm Kilders 2:58.65 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 2:57.912:52.973:05.06
167 Mitchell Lane 2:58.93 United States Reno Winter 2020 2:43.443:08.513:04.83
168 Daniel Evans 2:58.98 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 2:55.822:54.603:06.52
169 Louie Jay Quibote 2:59.03 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 2:47.193:15.422:54.49
170 Kevin Gerhardt 2:59.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 2:49.002:59.053:09.19
171 Stanley Chapel 2:59.22 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 2:53.563:17.362:46.73
172 Jaden Burkhardt 2:59.72 United States West LA Winter 2020 3:07.933:00.042:51.19
173 Malte Ihlefeld 3:00.15 Germany Hamburg International 2020 3:22.472:48.712:49.27
174 Patrick Ponce 3:00.46 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:39.893:26.852:54.63
175 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3:00.90 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 3:14.412:52.032:56.26
176 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 3:01.04 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 3:05.462:58.062:59.59
177 James Quinn 3:01.15 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 3:10.922:57.792:54.73
178 Lim Hung (林弘) 3:01.43 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 3:10.142:50.363:03.80
179 Cameron Soulagnet 3:01.56 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 3:15.082:50.142:59.46
180 Vincent Chen 3:01.65 United States Houston Winter 2020 2:54.372:45.713:24.86
181 Niño Francis S. Reyes 3:01.84 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 2:58.813:12.402:54.30
182 Vincent Chen 3:01.85 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 2:46.393:31.022:48.13
183 Dana Yi 3:02.00 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:47.362:57.223:21.41
184 Vinny Vecchio 3:02.08 United States Houston Winter 2020 2:52.363:10.093:03.78
185 James Quinn 3:02.35 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 3:04.853:04.492:57.70
185 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:02.35 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 3:09.122:58.252:59.67
187 Fabian Löhle 3:02.71 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 2:55.063:10.543:02.54
188 Nikolaus Lindinger 3:03.66 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 3:08.213:03.452:59.31
189 Wilhelm Kilders 3:04.01 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 3:12.173:10.412:49.45
190 Katie Hull 3:04.10 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 2:50.823:24.182:57.30
191 James Dean Behrle 3:04.37 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 3:05.812:59.803:07.50
192 Byron Jin 3:04.53 United States Washington Championship 2020 3:11.403:02.822:59.37
193 Vincent Chen 3:04.89 United States Houston Winter 2020 3:25.713:03.592:45.38
194 Antonie Paterakis 3:04.91 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 2:47.433:07.283:20.02
195 Robert Yau 3:05.08 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 2:59.083:00.143:16.03
196 Kamal Kandpal 3:05.09 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 3:07.263:00.763:07.24
197 Chris Deng 3:05.18 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 3:11.152:56.513:07.89
198 Karol Zakrzewski 3:05.32 Poland LLS III v2 2020 2:57.013:09.643:09.31
199 Joshua Feran 3:05.89 United States Big Cheese 2020 3:00.682:55.863:21.14
200 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:06.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 3:42.602:47.332:48.43
201 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 3:06.54 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 3:25.532:50.033:04.05
202 Jakob Gunnarsson 3:06.63 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 3:07.553:05.583:06.77
203 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 3:06.80 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 3:16.913:02.343:01.16
204 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3:07.09 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 3:33.362:52.482:55.42
205 Cel Adriane Lalo 3:07.14 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 3:00.093:19.473:01.87
206 Mark Ostrom 3:07.18 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 3:01.943:09.643:09.95
207 Clément Cherblanc 3:07.19 France Savoie Open 2020 2:59.893:22.892:58.79
208 James Quinn 3:07.96 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 2:56.163:30.782:56.93
209 Malte Ihlefeld 3:08.00 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 2:52.853:26.733:04.41
210 Katie Hull 3:08.10 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 3:07.183:26.472:50.66
211 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 3:08.19 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 3:09.053:10.333:05.18
212 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3:08.34 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 2:58.813:20.703:05.50
213 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 3:08.49 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 3:10.513:13.553:01.41
214 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3:08.73 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 3:08.323:13.413:04.45
215 Theo Iván Goluboff 3:08.85 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 2:51.643:30.693:04.21
216 Cel Adriane Lalo 3:08.88 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 3:15.022:54.583:17.03
217 Ben Kirby 3:09.12 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 3:09.072:57.433:20.87
218 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3:09.25 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 3:07.492:50.313:29.94
219 Michał Mlostek 3:09.46 Poland LLS III v2 2020 3:05.953:13.623:08.80
220 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3:09.58 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 3:16.123:03.803:08.83
221 Mark Ostrom 3:09.59 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 2:58.853:15.373:14.55
222 Michael Röhrer 3:09.66 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 3:12.353:10.143:06.48
223 Nikolaus Lindinger 3:09.84 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 3:05.313:09.833:14.38
224 Dylan Wang 3:10.00 Canada Washington Championship 2020 3:09.503:11.523:08.98
225 Joshua Feran 3:10.05 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 3:01.983:21.133:07.04
226 Alexander Bashutkin 3:10.57 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 3:09.843:15.573:06.31
227 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3:10.85 Indonesia Slow Down Perth 2020 3:18.833:10.973:02.76
228 Jakob Gunnarsson 3:11.06 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 3:11.273:16.513:05.40
229 Malte Ihlefeld 3:11.09 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 3:34.182:58.783:00.31
230 Nguyễn An Phong 3:11.16 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 2:57.033:20.943:15.52
231 Bartłomiej Krokos 3:11.29 Poland LLS II 2020 3:19.563:03.233:11.07
232 Kerry Creech 3:11.62 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 3:17.512:58.703:18.64
233 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:11.84 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 3:04.433:27.453:03.65
234 Mitchell Lane 3:11.90 United States SacCubing IX 2020 3:33.173:04.472:58.05
235 Ibrahim Khanani 3:11.92 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 3:18.233:01.223:16.31
236 Duo Zheng (郑铎) 3:12.09 China Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 3:21.073:12.663:02.54
237 Eva Kato 3:12.23 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 3:07.573:17.453:11.66
238 William Jensen 3:12.57 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 3:06.633:27.963:03.11
239 Vincent Chen 3:12.93 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 3:02.163:21.343:15.29
240 Daniel Karnaukh 3:13.13 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 3:04.313:05.933:29.14
241 Tim Wong 3:13.42 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 3:24.153:02.663:13.45
242 Dalton Padgett 3:13.43 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 2:55.203:16.283:28.80
243 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:13.72 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020 3:06.023:22.493:12.66
244 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 3:13.75 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 3:07.113:09.323:24.81
244 Nikolaus Lindinger 3:13.75 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 3:13.833:13.223:14.20
246 Joshua Feran 3:13.85 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 3:06.313:25.173:10.07
247 Amos Nordman 3:13.88 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 3:41.312:49.323:11.00
248 Mark Zimmermann 3:14.09 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 3:10.413:22.473:09.40
249 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3:14.54 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 3:18.163:28.142:57.31
250 Steven Kearns 3:14.97 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 3:10.693:11.783:22.43
251 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 3:15.01 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 3:17.263:21.293:06.47
252 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:15.10 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 3:09.773:08.933:26.60
253 Sukant Koul 3:15.35 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 3:31.823:17.712:56.53
254 Łukasz Burliga 3:15.83 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 3:14.293:19.693:13.51
255 Kerry Creech 3:16.55 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 3:39.813:01.843:08.00
256 Kerry Creech 3:16.64 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 3:26.123:03.513:20.29
257 Aarav Gandhi 3:17.24 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 3:20.943:20.003:10.77
258 Alwin Rölz 3:17.46 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 3:14.133:26.973:11.28
258 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3:17.46 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 3:17.133:13.143:22.12
260 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:17.47 Denmark Basel Open 2020 3:05.223:25.503:21.68
261 Daniel Sheppard 3:17.55 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 3:13.773:23.843:15.05
262 Przemysław Kruczek 3:17.56 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 3:21.483:28.433:02.77
263 Andy Gong 3:17.60 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 3:17.773:23.733:11.29
264 Krystian Załuski 3:17.68 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 3:00.273:34.493:18.28
265 Sameer Aggarwal 3:17.95 United States Washington Championship 2020 3:11.003:30.753:12.11
266 Omar Ellabban 3:17.98 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 3:37.533:11.223:05.20
267 Ewsey Obzherin 3:17.99 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 3:22.973:24.283:06.72
268 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:18.13 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 3:20.623:15.503:18.28
269 Louis Cormier 3:18.14 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 3:00.623:29.853:23.95
270 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 3:18.37 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 3:20.563:21.353:13.21
271 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3:18.49 China Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 3:26.373:06.643:22.46
272 Magdalena Pabisz 3:18.52 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 3:22.693:23.603:09.27
273 Ibrahim Khanani 3:18.54 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 3:06.433:16.423:32.77
274 Michael Röhrer 3:18.68 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 3:13.683:21.583:20.77
275 Aedan Bryant 3:18.76 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 3:20.863:15.893:19.54
276 Vinny Vecchio 3:18.79 United States Houston Winter 2020 3:26.703:12.313:17.35
277 Krystian Załuski 3:18.81 Poland LLS III v2 2020 3:27.283:05.103:24.06
278 Daniel Karnaukh 3:18.90 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 3:11.853:30.263:14.58
279 Sujai Shakthivel 3:19.19 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 3:27.733:22.483:07.35
280 Łukasz Burliga 3:19.23 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 3:22.513:16.603:18.58
281 Joshua Feran 3:19.44 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 3:20.203:26.973:11.15
282 Przemysław Kruczek 3:19.46 Poland LLS II 2020 3:27.753:10.013:20.61
283 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:19.62 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 3:20.463:04.503:33.89
284 Dalton Padgett 3:19.70 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 3:09.213:34.433:15.45
285 Michael (謝富亦) 3:19.98 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 3:34.933:17.323:07.68
286 Ilia Murmulyak 3:20.05 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 3:14.123:26.843:19.20
287 Kevin Lee 3:20.32 United States West LA Winter 2020 3:16.333:26.563:18.08
288 Erik Zimmermann 3:20.59 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 3:12.503:37.083:12.20
289 Christopher Morris 3:20.60 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:20.993:12.303:28.51
290 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:21.10 Russia Ural Winter 2020 3:03.643:01.823:57.85
291 Aedan Bryant 3:21.55 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 3:13.523:12.803:38.32
292 Vilius Ribinskas 3:21.85 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 3:27.433:28.653:09.48
293 Daniel Karnaukh 3:22.19 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 3:45.023:19.603:01.96
294 Andreas Wagner 3:22.24 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 3:33.933:06.043:26.74
295 Daniel Wallin 3:22.36 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 3:26.163:24.713:16.21
296 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 3:22.44 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 3:24.273:20.843:22.22
297 Erick Lemus Fuentes 3:22.49 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 3:37.983:21.763:07.72
298 Valentin Hoffmann 3:22.53 France Basel Open 2020 3:29.263:37.083:01.25
299 Conlan Trace 3:22.76 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 3:42.223:05.223:20.85
300 Hunor Mogyorósi 3:22.88 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 3:32.413:14.793:21.43
301 Robert Alden 3:23.14 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:23.473:06.943:39.01
302 Samuel Knoll 3:23.15 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 3:29.143:18.153:22.16
303 Samuel Knoll 3:23.45 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 3:24.163:29.403:16.80
303 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3:23.45 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 3:34.063:12.873:23.43
305 Lucas Déglise 3:23.63 France Savoie Open 2020 3:28.593:11.513:30.79
306 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:23.85 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 3:15.003:28.873:27.69
307 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:23.95 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 3:10.043:56.703:05.10
308 Ben Kirby 3:23.97 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 3:10.463:32.123:29.32
309 Łukasz Burliga 3:24.52 Poland LLS III v2 2020 3:36.733:32.203:04.64
310 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:24.56 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 3:11.403:27.363:34.91
311 Clément Cherblanc 3:24.89 France Savoie Open 2020 3:35.373:26.893:12.40
312 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 3:25.08 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 3:22.863:25.643:26.75
313 James Hildreth 3:25.09 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 3:16.843:28.413:30.01
314 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3:25.20 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 3:21.493:25.343:28.76
315 Manuel Gutman 3:25.36 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 3:11.373:39.623:25.09
316 Harry Savage 3:25.37 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 3:29.123:14.083:32.91
317 Andy Gong 3:25.47 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 3:39.183:19.623:17.60
318 Carter Kucala 3:25.85 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 3:34.613:23.323:19.61
319 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 3:26.13 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 3:24.863:10.983:42.55
320 Tim Wong 3:26.22 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 3:29.053:24.573:25.05
321 Krystian Załuski 3:26.42 Poland LLS II 2020 3:19.093:46.203:13.96
322 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3:26.46 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 3:36.163:22.513:20.70
323 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 3:26.48 Malaysia Annuntia Open 2020 3:25.163:33.893:20.38
324 Carter Kucala 3:26.54 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 3:24.583:14.633:40.42
325 Dalton Padgett 3:26.66 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 3:20.113:30.053:29.81
325 Henry Lichner 3:26.66 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 3:30.403:21.643:27.95
327 Ryan Yasinko 3:26.77 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 3:37.303:24.183:18.82
328 Joel Cetra 3:26.84 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 3:30.103:37.933:12.48
329 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 3:26.93 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 3:36.833:17.963:25.99
330 Andreas Wagner 3:27.26 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 3:39.433:13.583:28.78
331 Noah Blevins 3:27.27 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 3:32.533:24.323:24.97
332 Adrien Schumacker 3:27.48 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 3:33.453:09.663:39.34
333 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 3:27.76 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 3:15.793:20.653:46.84
334 Michael Röhrer 3:27.82 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 3:18.633:28.273:36.55
335 Manuel Prieto de Antón 3:27.86 Spain Iruña Open 2020 3:37.473:11.703:34.41
336 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 3:28.02 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 3:10.983:52.313:20.76
337 Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов) 3:28.19 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 3:39.213:17.073:28.29
338 Katie Davies 3:28.67 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:25.793:16.353:43.86
339 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 3:28.83 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 3:27.593:31.953:26.95
340 Michał Mlostek 3:29.03 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 3:21.563:36.143:29.39
341 Lucas Déglise 3:29.14 France Savoie Open 2020 3:17.373:39.443:30.60
342 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 3:29.20 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 3:15.383:49.283:22.94
343 Michael (謝富亦) 3:29.24 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 3:23.743:47.943:16.04
344 Kerem Eroğlu 3:29.44 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020 3:24.873:43.643:19.82
345 Toni Beljo 3:29.46 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 3:29.443:26.523:32.42
346 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 3:29.47 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020 3:28.843:09.273:50.31
347 Gabriel Marczak 3:29.48 Poland Hamburg International 2020 3:37.913:30.953:19.59
348 Magdalena Pabisz 3:29.58 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 3:20.343:26.773:41.64
349 Tobias Peter 3:29.78 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 3:15.983:33.083:40.28
350 Hunor Mogyorósi 3:29.97 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 3:38.133:09.113:42.66
351 Kevin Matthews 3:30.49 Canada Washington Championship 2020 3:25.743:44.983:20.75
352 James Molloy 3:30.93 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:15.743:50.133:26.92
353 Noah Joiner 3:32.58 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 3:51.703:22.313:23.73
354 Andreas Wagner 3:32.65 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 3:24.183:35.793:37.97
355 Midas Kiebert 3:32.77 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 3:46.613:33.603:18.10
355 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:32.77 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 3:14.303:40.983:43.03
357 Breandan Vallance 3:33.02 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:35.953:41.303:21.80
358 Tom Stanton-Barnett 3:33.07 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 3:24.893:43.333:30.99
359 Trần Đình Anh 3:33.13 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 3:30.313:41.493:27.59
360 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 3:33.14 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020 3:49.553:27.113:22.75
361 Gerson Natanael 3:33.46 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 3:38.383:14.833:47.18
361 Przemysław Kruczek 3:33.46 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 3:38.263:20.183:41.95
363 Olivier Vos 3:33.55 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 3:46.753:23.343:30.55
364 Kari Hyttinen 3:33.77 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 3:44.643:31.223:25.45
364 Vicente Astroza 3:33.77 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 3:24.703:56.183:20.43
366 Will Gurnett 3:34.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 3:29.293:21.483:51.51
367 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 3:34.25 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 3:39.253:27.663:35.85
368 Christian König 3:34.31 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 3:41.093:32.443:29.41
369 Jan Bentlage 3:34.32 Germany Dutch Masters 2020 3:23.543:39.123:40.30
370 Kerry Creech 3:34.51 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 3:39.693:25.353:38.49
371 Jonathan Esparaz 3:34.53 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 3:37.333:34.353:31.90
372 Lev Maslov 3:34.59 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 3:39.563:39.003:25.20
373 Keener Zamudio Jambo 3:34.79 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 3:24.723:41.643:38.01
374 Daniel Mullen 3:34.85 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 3:31.853:37.533:35.17
375 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3:34.86 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 3:38.153:17.263:49.16
376 Tom Stanton-Barnett 3:34.89 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 3:54.043:36.153:14.49
377 Erik Akkersdijk 3:34.99 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 3:22.763:41.383:40.82
378 Alese Devin 3:35.26 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 3:47.193:43.703:14.90
379 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 3:35.35 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020 3:45.813:17.793:42.46
380 Noah Blevins 3:35.47 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 3:35.613:54.283:16.52
381 Toni Beljo 3:35.48 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 3:37.223:22.683:46.53
382 Oliver Stremmelaar 3:35.71 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 3:42.153:10.243:54.74
383 Daniel Hicklin 3:36.00 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 3:53.593:27.483:26.94
384 Bhavya Kumar 3:36.11 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 3:41.533:18.533:48.28
385 Dhanasit Srijamorn 3:36.19 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 3:41.283:17.133:50.15
386 Ákos Dél 3:36.21 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 3:32.823:54.063:21.75
387 Tobias Peter 3:36.32 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 3:25.643:29.863:53.47
388 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 3:36.88 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 4:00.053:17.443:33.15
389 Will Russo 3:37.05 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 3:34.733:39.853:36.58
390 Jan Bentlage 3:37.09 Germany Hamburg International 2020 3:32.453:58.003:20.82
391 Daniel Mullen 3:37.22 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 3:34.553:32.973:44.15
392 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3:37.38 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 3:43.933:26.203:42.01
393 Glib Vedmid 3:37.44 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020 3:35.583:35.753:41.00
394 Daniel Hicklin 3:37.52 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 3:33.103:45.833:33.62
395 Aedan Bryant 3:37.73 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 3:17.483:48.203:47.50
396 Jadon Castillo 3:37.74 United States Houston Winter 2020 3:33.453:51.363:28.42
397 Jacob Grahame 3:37.75 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 3:50.463:24.773:38.01
398 Tobias Peter 3:37.77 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 3:36.303:40.783:36.24
399 Graham Lively 3:37.91 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 3:13.753:36.294:03.68
400 Ari Randers-Pehrson 3:38.14 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 3:36.503:47.693:30.24
400 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 3:38.14 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 3:41.513:42.363:30.55
402 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 3:38.90 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 2:45.283:24.064:47.35
403 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:38.98 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2020 4:06.503:11.423:39.02
404 Yuji Yoshida 3:38.99 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 3:25.443:38.983:52.54
405 Max Granlund 3:39.21 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 3:45.203:37.913:34.52
406 Marc Tol 3:39.31 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 3:44.603:42.383:30.96
407 Ethan Davis 3:39.35 United States Washington Championship 2020 3:55.963:28.253:33.85
408 Jacob Ambrose 3:39.69 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 3:44.953:44.183:29.94
409 Wouter Kregting 3:39.75 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 4:12.783:28.203:18.28
410 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:39.79 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 3:44.703:47.273:27.41
411 Angel Torres Perez 3:39.94 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 3:25.033:44.963:49.84
412 Bartłomiej Krokos 3:40.00 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 3:54.153:32.213:33.65
413 Mark Boyanowski 3:40.23 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 3:55.043:39.353:26.31
414 Jacob Chambers 3:40.27 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:29.703:40.893:50.22
415 Leonard Wetzel 3:40.30 Germany Hamburg International 2020 3:39.403:15.124:06.38
416 Piotr Olszewski 3:40.53 Poland LLS III v2 2020 3:52.983:33.803:34.82
417 Nikhil Soares 3:40.55 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 3:49.463:34.313:37.87
418 Maxim Ilin 3:40.76 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 4:26.663:13.243:22.37
419 Cedric Meysing 3:40.99 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 4:05.653:45.123:12.21
420 Arif Zafer 3:41.16 Turkey Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 3:37.213:44.863:41.42
421 Jan Bentlage 3:41.44 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 3:45.103:45.093:34.13
422 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 3:41.50 China DFW NxN Winter 2020 3:56.803:44.473:23.24
423 Joel Lundström 3:41.79 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 3:36.223:24.394:04.75
424 Jason Harley 3:41.81 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:33.563:35.473:56.41
425 Graham Lively 3:41.85 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 3:37.513:48.393:39.66
426 Dwyane Ramos 3:42.05 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 3:50.383:27.713:48.07
427 Lydia Workman 3:42.15 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 3:45.703:37.063:43.70
428 Akshaansh Chilakapati 3:42.30 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 3:57.583:22.573:46.74
428 Erik Akkersdijk 3:42.30 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 3:45.513:37.163:44.22
430 Jeremy Benik 3:42.39 United States Reno Winter 2020 3:34.783:44.713:47.67
431 Niko Ronkainen 3:42.41 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 3:57.063:49.303:20.88
432 Eva Kato 3:42.45 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 3:56.633:42.703:28.01
433 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 3:42.59 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020 3:42.623:48.173:36.98
434 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:42.63 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:37.763:40.673:49.47
435 Niko Ronkainen 3:42.75 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 3:47.003:52.493:28.75
436 Mattheo de Wit 3:43.45 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 3:28.983:54.703:46.67
437 Vilius Ribinskas 3:43.94 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 4:07.693:24.183:39.94
438 Will Gurnett 3:44.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 3:56.233:33.493:42.68
439 Will Newhoff 3:44.23 United States SacCubing IX 2020 3:52.204:01.563:18.94
440 Jan Staubach 3:44.25 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 3:52.673:39.373:40.71
441 Carter Kucala 3:44.33 United States Big Cheese 2020 3:24.824:13.913:34.25
441 Francisco Hamlin 3:44.33 Argentina Dutch Masters 2020 3:47.383:39.893:45.72
443 Daniel Mullen 3:44.46 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 3:51.973:45.353:36.05
444 Olivier Vos 3:44.63 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 3:51.683:48.193:34.01
445 Jonathan Pugsley 3:44.71 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 3:49.403:39.363:45.38
446 Roan Paone 3:44.89 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 3:45.443:26.014:03.21
447 Jan Bentlage 3:44.90 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 3:33.733:50.903:50.08
448 Magdalena Pabisz 3:44.96 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 4:16.263:25.663:32.95
449 Jonathan Mauroy 3:45.55 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 3:23.493:57.773:55.40
450 Carlo Glod 3:45.68 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020 3:50.243:58.323:28.49
451 Marco Giraud 3:45.77 France Savoie Open 2020 3:44.933:46.953:45.44
451 Mihály Horváth 3:45.77 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 3:42.713:43.323:51.28
453 Mattheo de Wit 3:45.80 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 3:57.663:34.933:44.81
454 Adam Gradess 3:45.82 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 3:37.883:25.124:14.46
455 Cormac Farrell 3:46.21 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 3:47.923:14.904:15.81
456 Ilya Nazarov 3:46.22 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 3:36.923:52.363:49.37
457 Alan Zhao 3:46.29 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 3:44.593:48.613:45.66
458 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:46.38 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 3:40.683:59.813:38.66
459 Kari Hyttinen 3:46.48 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 3:38.043:27.554:13.85
460 Helmer Ewert 3:46.73 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 4:02.893:46.053:31.25
461 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:46.83 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 3:04.344:52.153:24.01
462 Dániel Varga 3:46.87 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 3:51.993:45.403:43.21
463 Ray Bai 3:46.90 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:01.563:31.573:47.56
464 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:46.98 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 4:30.363:50.383:00.21
465 Joel Lundström 3:47.17 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 3:52.573:32.623:56.31
466 Niko Ronkainen 3:47.30 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 3:45.433:47.753:48.71
467 Will Russo 3:47.66 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 3:27.344:01.383:54.25
468 Nicolás Sánchez 3:48.14 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 3:45.673:46.913:51.85
469 Niclas Mach 3:48.42 Germany Hamburg International 2020 3:51.223:47.843:46.21
470 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 3:48.63 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 3:34.494:06.353:45.04
471 Arttu Puttonen 3:48.67 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 3:56.943:49.343:39.74
472 Niko Ronkainen 3:48.75 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 3:25.833:54.374:06.04
473 Daniel Hicklin 3:48.78 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 3:41.033:48.663:56.64
474 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3:48.98 China Houston Winter 2020 3:55.723:30.624:00.60
475 Kevin Sulser 3:49.08 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 3:56.583:47.453:43.21
476 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:49.16 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 3:43.383:52.723:51.37
477 John Eppley 3:49.22 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 3:59.943:48.143:39.57
478 Helmer Ewert 3:49.38 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 3:48.803:47.583:51.75
479 Matías Ponte 3:49.43 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 3:57.593:36.793:53.91
480 James Molloy 3:49.58 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 4:13.893:39.313:35.53
481 Christopher G. Argueta 3:49.98 United States Houston Winter 2020 4:03.903:35.423:50.61
482 Niko Ronkainen 3:50.16 Finland Cubing Egypt Winter 2020 4:04.023:33.403:53.06
483 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 3:50.56 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 4:12.213:42.863:36.60
484 Alex Asbery 3:50.90 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 3:36.593:55.084:01.04
485 Manuel Bühler 3:50.91 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 3:51.813:54.783:46.13
486 Joonas Silvennoinen 3:51.31 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 3:53.873:49.053:51.00
487 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:51.32 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 3:14.043:45.954:33.97
488 Mert Sağdınç 3:51.43 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020 3:50.174:04.473:39.65
489 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 3:51.44 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 3:31.553:31.174:31.59
490 Graham Lively 3:51.52 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 4:03.203:43.583:47.78
491 Arttu Puttonen 3:51.67 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 3:39.643:55.473:59.89
492 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 3:51.70 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 4:04.653:53.083:37.36
493 Piotr Olszewski 3:51.83 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 3:43.013:52.454:00.03
494 Darby Lee 3:51.86 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 4:01.443:39.603:54.54
495 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 3:51.87 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 3:51.084:00.403:44.13
496 Richard Jay S. Apagar 3:51.88 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020 3:57.443:50.713:47.49
497 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 3:51.97 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 4:13.363:39.843:42.72
498 Jacob Chambers 3:52.06 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 3:52.554:31.553:12.08
499 Nguyễn Đức Tài 3:52.29 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 3:45.234:02.623:49.01
500 Joonas Silvennoinen 3:52.59 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 4:01.013:47.373:49.40
501 Niko Ronkainen 3:52.61 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 4:11.293:34.533:52.00
502 Arif Zafer 3:52.69 Turkey Helsinki Winter Special 2020 3:54.313:54.683:49.08
503 Wouter Kregting 3:52.73 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 3:42.893:48.904:06.41
504 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 3:52.84 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 4:05.554:00.273:32.69
505 Damián Campos 3:52.94 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 3:47.203:48.534:03.09
506 Luke Garrett 3:52.99 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4:07.863:43.573:47.55
507 Tyler Johnson 3:53.27 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 3:59.373:44.843:55.59
508 Arttu Puttonen 3:53.35 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 3:45.003:50.334:04.71
509 Helmer Ewert 3:53.36 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 3:47.133:56.833:56.11
510 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 3:53.44 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020 3:35.664:09.873:54.79
511 Viktor Kalmar 3:53.52 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 3:49.144:06.763:44.65
512 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3:53.53 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 3:56.993:23.824:19.78
512 Liam Orovec 3:53.53 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020 4:07.823:39.993:52.77
514 Manuel Popayán 3:53.66 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 4:03.153:49.023:48.80
515 Timothy Castle 3:53.73 United States Washington Championship 2020 3:26.424:33.753:41.02
516 Brandon Poulton 3:53.79 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 3:42.583:39.214:19.58
517 Marco Giraud 3:53.80 France Savoie Open 2020 4:01.773:31.804:07.83
518 Tyler Robinson 3:54.06 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 4:11.833:47.773:42.58
519 Jonathan Charlesworth 3:54.12 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 3:58.753:53.553:50.05
520 Bastián Palma Rodríguez 3:54.17 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 3:37.904:20.853:43.77
521 Theo Mayer 3:54.27 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 3:48.303:52.514:01.99
522 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3:54.35 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 3:49.993:53.693:59.37
523 James Gonsalves 3:54.50 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 3:46.814:03.693:52.99
524 Piotr Olszewski 3:54.71 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 3:43.884:12.013:48.23
525 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3:54.74 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 3:58.614:17.313:28.29
526 Lục Xuân Hòa 3:54.86 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 3:54.603:48.234:01.76
527 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 3:54.93 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 3:47.113:40.804:16.87
528 Oliver Castledine 3:54.95 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:45.834:06.043:52.98
529 Mihály Horváth 3:55.03 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 4:02.683:44.113:58.31
530 Kristopher De Asis 3:55.13 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 3:59.413:43.974:02.01
531 Charlie van Ooran 3:55.36 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 3:54.464:03.093:48.53
532 Ricardo Olea Catalán 3:55.69 Germany Hamburg International 2020 3:48.413:44.874:13.79
533 Charlie van Ooran 3:55.73 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 4:10.553:39.713:56.94
534 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 3:55.82 Malaysia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 4:14.553:46.943:45.96
535 Dwyane Ramos 3:55.85 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 4:00.903:55.733:50.91
536 Brendan White 3:55.96 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:00.883:46.264:00.75
537 Dániel Varga 3:56.12 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 3:59.483:50.393:58.48
538 Joshua Zhang 3:56.24 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 3:54.334:03.203:51.20
539 Christopher Olson 3:56.29 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 3:52.634:11.253:44.99
540 Garret von Gaffron 3:56.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 3:51.923:40.654:16.66
540 Sebastian Werb 3:56.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 4:02.633:55.303:51.30
542 Zhihao Jia (贾志豪) 3:56.55 China Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 4:21.233:51.373:37.04
543 Michał Krasowski 3:56.73 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 3:57.773:44.844:07.58
543 Tyler Robinson 3:56.73 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 4:01.073:41.714:07.41
545 Jan Bentlage 3:56.77 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 3:57.303:52.224:00.78
546 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 3:56.95 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 4:16.293:43.523:51.03
547 Luke Cho 3:57.01 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 4:03.803:53.863:53.36
547 Vladislav Kozhin 3:57.01 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 3:54.743:54.644:01.66
549 Arif Zafer 3:57.09 Turkey Helsinki Winter Special 2020 4:04.873:59.333:47.06
550 Maxim Onushkin 3:57.10 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 3:59.003:54.523:57.78
551 Mark Bennis 3:57.30 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 4:03.623:53.693:54.58
552 Ben Thomas Campbell 3:57.54 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:51.273:51.714:09.64
552 Jonathan Charlesworth 3:57.54 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 3:52.833:43.384:16.41
554 Helmer Ewert 3:57.58 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 3:51.753:57.944:03.05
555 Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥) 3:57.77 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 3:56.074:06.313:50.94
556 Arttu Puttonen 3:58.00 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 3:48.674:10.633:54.71
557 Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑) 3:58.02 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 4:05.584:02.593:45.90
558 Mikhail Ivashechkin 3:58.13 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 3:56.274:03.513:54.61
559 Sébastien Auroux 3:58.27 Germany Hamburg International 2020 3:53.703:59.704:01.41
560 Gábor Slezák 3:58.29 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 4:10.153:56.893:47.83
561 Finn Ickler 3:58.34 Germany Salzburg Open 2020 3:57.394:08.043:49.60
562 Arif Zafer 3:58.46 Turkey Helsinki Open 2020 3:37.094:17.054:01.24
563 Callum Goodyear 3:58.47 United Kingdom Danish Championship 2020 4:11.993:52.643:50.78
564 Gábor Slezák 3:58.60 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 4:16.143:46.063:53.61
565 Benjamin Gottschalk 3:58.91 United States Washington Championship 2020 3:57.424:01.103:58.20
566 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 3:58.92 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 3:48.164:14.663:53.94
567 Niko Ronkainen 3:58.93 Finland Annuntia Open 2020 3:38.563:57.114:21.11
568 Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 3:59.25 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 4:03.884:05.063:48.80
569 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3:59.49 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 4:11.813:42.944:03.71
570 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 3:59.78 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 3:46.913:57.774:14.66
571 Kait Rosenberg 3:59.81 Estonia Helsinki Winter Special 2020 4:03.933:54.354:01.15
572 Đỗ Quang Hưng 3:59.87 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 3:56.813:44.744:18.06
573 Ryan Pilat 3:59.92 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 4:00.994:12.753:46.03
574 Lucinda Zhou 3:59.95 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 3:45.994:02.084:11.79
575 Wouter Komduur 4:00.10 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 4:10.453:51.753:58.11
576 Will Callan 4:00.12 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:05.943:46.364:08.05
577 Arttu Puttonen 4:00.44 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 3:44.584:01.304:15.45
578 Ben Stokes 4:00.55 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:41.174:19.924:00.56
579 Manuel Bühler 4:00.78 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 3:49.854:22.983:49.51
580 Jacob Ambrose 4:00.86 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 4:00.403:58.664:03.51
581 Juan David Quiñones 4:00.94 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 3:57.054:01.284:04.48
582 David Lim 4:00.97 New Zealand Manchester Open 2020 3:59.884:12.153:50.87
582 Waden Cho 4:00.97 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:15.284:08.433:39.19
584 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4:01.10 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 3:57.914:02.734:02.67
585 Dwyane Ramos 4:01.18 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020 4:09.694:00.593:53.26
586 Muhamad Barnabas 4:01.47 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 3:34.713:55.974:33.74
587 Carl Joshua Garcia 4:01.60 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 3:57.703:58.354:08.75
588 Diego Barrera 4:01.68 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 3:59.534:00.894:04.62
589 Florian Truckenthanner 4:01.69 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 4:17.183:49.493:58.40
590 Nevign Angelique Besas 4:02.02 Philippines West LA Winter 2020 3:56.614:07.484:01.96
591 Florian Truckenthanner 4:02.07 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 3:55.104:19.153:51.97
592 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 4:02.11 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 3:49.824:08.564:07.94
593 Chu Tiến Phát 4:02.18 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 4:17.773:57.883:50.90
594 Carlo Glod 4:02.52 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020 4:00.893:59.464:07.22
595 Kevin Sulser 4:02.59 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 4:03.914:02.144:01.73
596 Edric Sachio 4:03.16 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 4:24.853:50.313:54.33
597 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 4:03.43 Russia Ural Winter 2020 4:21.444:06.083:42.76
598 Florian Truckenthanner 4:03.50 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 4:00.474:07.264:02.76
598 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 4:03.50 China Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:02.473:54.964:13.07
600 Michael Larsen 4:03.51 United States Reno Winter 2020 3:52.994:16.374:01.16
601 Jeremy Benik 4:03.63 United States SacCubing IX 2020 3:47.424:23.793:59.68
602 Kaloyan Galabinov 4:03.68 Bulgaria Bursa Fall 2020 4:21.203:45.454:04.39
603 Oscar Watson 4:03.73 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 3:47.974:13.954:09.28
604 Mohammed Aiman Koli 4:03.77 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 3:58.584:23.633:49.11
605 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo 4:04.08 Brazil Savoie Open 2020 4:08.884:08.393:54.97
606 Daniel Wallin 4:04.20 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 3:13.913:29.505:29.18
607 György Pintér 4:04.51 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 3:57.884:03.554:12.10
608 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 4:04.68 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 3:50.734:36.563:46.75
609 Viktor Kalmar 4:04.81 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 3:58.994:03.444:12.00
610 Will Chaplin 4:04.87 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 4:18.894:03.843:51.87
611 Jacob Ambrose 4:05.04 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 3:48.554:15.134:11.43
612 Cheng-Ru Yang 4:05.06 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 4:09.234:08.763:57.18
613 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 4:05.08 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 4:06.394:07.794:01.05
614 Diego Fraile 4:05.27 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 4:06.334:03.044:06.43
615 Joshua Zhang 4:05.37 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 4:39.433:47.563:49.12
616 Joonas Silvennoinen 4:05.44 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 4:10.464:04.554:01.30
617 Dylan Vaskevicius 4:05.46 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 4:12.874:16.643:46.87
618 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 4:05.83 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 4:15.684:00.914:00.91
619 Jacob Caine 4:06.14 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 4:14.063:57.994:06.38
620 Jose Nicolas Rojas 4:06.36 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 4:34.443:47.283:57.37
621 Ricardo Olea Catalán 4:06.45 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 4:09.154:01.604:08.61
622 Jan Zych 4:06.52 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 3:55.484:09.274:14.81
623 Alexander Mutch 4:06.62 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 4:23.833:57.953:58.08
624 Ryan Pin Harry 4:06.94 Mauritius PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 4:04.314:09.854:06.65
625 Stephen Bohner 4:06.97 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 3:54.184:14.084:12.66
626 Simon Kellum 4:07.20 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 3:58.504:13.594:09.52
627 Stephen Bohner 4:07.36 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 4:01.024:04.434:16.63
628 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 4:07.48 Russia Ural Winter 2020 4:08.424:13.454:00.57
629 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 4:07.66 China DFW NxN Winter 2020 3:48.843:47.884:46.26
630 Riley Woo 4:07.81 United States SacCubing IX 2020 3:59.194:15.274:08.96
631 Jan Zych 4:07.90 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 4:11.524:00.474:11.70
632 Dominik Fürer 4:08.05 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 4:03.014:16.004:05.13
633 Sébastien Auroux 4:08.12 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 3:59.474:12.484:12.41
634 James Donahue 4:08.51 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 4:12.694:05.734:07.10
634 Simon Kellum 4:08.51 United States Big Cheese 2020 4:11.324:19.053:55.16
636 Jonathan Charlesworth 4:08.55 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 4:22.084:07.673:55.90
636 Rui Yu (余睿) 4:08.55 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 3:50.694:19.364:15.61
638 Jacob Ambrose 4:08.81 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 4:14.983:54.384:17.06
639 Graham Siggins 4:08.94 United States West LA Winter 2020 4:09.673:54.184:22.97
640 Joonas Silvennoinen 4:08.95 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 4:15.834:02.734:08.28
641 Michael Larsen 4:08.96 United States SacCubing IX 2020 4:19.074:16.713:51.09
642 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 4:09.10 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 4:26.883:32.604:27.81
643 Michał Krasowski 4:09.11 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 4:18.243:51.184:17.92
644 Kristoffer Vasehus 4:09.16 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 4:35.683:59.553:52.25
645 Om Joshi 4:09.23 United States Houston Winter 2020 3:59.324:17.324:11.05
646 Bhargav Narasimhan 4:09.30 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 4:30.933:53.854:03.13
647 Ben Stokes 4:09.46 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 4:11.114:04.454:12.83
648 Will Callan 4:09.55 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 4:25.694:04.183:58.77
649 Erwan Kohler 4:09.56 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 4:17.113:58.644:12.94
650 Arif Zafer 4:09.78 Turkey Helsinki Open 2020 4:29.863:54.984:04.49
651 Daniel Quach 4:09.79 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 4:17.134:22.403:49.83
652 Cheng-Ru Yang 4:09.86 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 4:03.474:12.614:13.50
653 Federico Da Fonseca 4:09.90 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 3:58.054:18.374:13.27
654 Kait Rosenberg 4:09.92 Estonia Helsinki Winter Special 2020 4:04.364:21.344:04.07
655 Simon Kellum 4:10.01 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 4:14.104:11.894:04.04
656 Isaac Langer 4:10.21 United States SacCubing IX 2020 4:00.154:36.783:53.71
657 Serena Jones 4:10.30 New Zealand Slow Down Perth 2020 4:34.994:00.223:55.68
658 James Golding 4:10.40 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 3:52.894:12.734:25.58
659 Giuseppe Pappalardo 4:10.76 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 4:01.064:14.104:17.12
660 Erwan Kohler 4:10.89 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 3:59.854:31.494:01.32
661 Alex Taylor 4:11.66 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 4:06.224:18.264:10.50
662 Frank Rhoades 4:11.71 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4:40.813:56.593:57.74
663 Gage Coon 4:11.77 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 4:01.693:56.834:36.79
664 Stephen Griggs 4:11.82 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4:19.073:40.624:35.76
665 Linus Frész 4:12.16 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 4:09.254:23.004:04.22
666 Amauri Miguel Caballero 4:12.17 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 4:02.434:03.804:30.28
667 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 4:12.24 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 3:58.184:19.424:19.12
668 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 4:12.28 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 4:19.254:06.364:11.24
669 Tyler Howlett 4:12.37 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020 4:06.934:01.744:28.44
670 Tyler Howlett 4:12.38 United States Reno Winter 2020 4:46.933:50.713:59.51
671 Nicolas Birkenstock 4:12.63 Germany Hamburg International 2020 4:06.134:24.564:07.20
672 Dominik Fürer 4:12.77 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 4:10.554:13.264:14.49
673 Yannic Waser 4:12.80 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 4:12.574:09.714:16.11
674 Garret von Gaffron 4:12.83 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 4:44.293:51.944:02.26
674 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 4:12.83 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 4:20.403:59.974:18.13
676 Hassan Khanani 4:12.84 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 4:21.673:58.844:18.02
677 Linus Frész 4:13.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 4:33.114:05.694:00.19
678 Aneurin Hunt 4:13.26 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020 4:29.294:02.254:08.25
679 Daniel Lucas Dailo 4:13.51 United States West LA Winter 2020 4:05.224:23.064:12.24
680 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 4:13.60 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 4:01.304:25.354:14.15
681 Hassan Khanani 4:13.76 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:10.263:54.014:37.01
682 Manuel Bühler 4:13.77 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 4:38.124:14.013:49.19
683 Dominik Fürer 4:13.79 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 4:23.034:09.474:08.88
684 Kristoffer Vasehus 4:14.10 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 4:06.444:27.084:08.79
685 Viktor Kalmar 4:14.19 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 4:15.763:53.224:33.59
686 Eric Limeback 4:14.24 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 3:59.853:50.554:52.31
687 Will Newhoff 4:14.28 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020 4:14.484:30.933:57.42
688 Carlo Glod 4:14.36 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020 4:06.084:19.764:17.24
689 Tyler Johnson 4:14.48 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 4:09.254:37.113:57.07
690 David Lim 4:14.80 New Zealand Fontwell Open 2020 4:23.513:58.444:22.44
691 György Pintér 4:14.82 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 4:18.743:54.184:31.54
692 Federico Da Fonseca 4:14.93 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 4:07.024:11.044:26.73
693 Peter Rois 4:15.03 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 3:57.824:22.694:24.58
694 Konrad Kowalski 4:15.37 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 4:13.654:08.494:23.97
695 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 4:15.47 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 4:28.134:16.274:02.00
696 Annika Stein 4:15.53 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 4:13.844:29.604:03.15
697 Damián Campos 4:15.69 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 4:17.824:12.804:16.46
698 John Gaynor 4:15.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4:14.874:30.294:02.02
699 Zachary Ochs 4:15.76 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 4:05.244:16.814:25.22
700 Alex Davani 4:15.79 United States West LA Winter 2020 4:33.744:05.264:08.36
701 Tripp Peters 4:15.85 United States Washington Championship 2020 4:00.904:27.674:18.98
702 Noah Haaning Jensen 4:15.97 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 4:27.304:08.804:11.81
703 Kevin Mendez 4:16.07 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 4:22.804:37.123:48.30
704 Kristóf Veres 4:16.22 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 4:28.313:59.734:20.61
705 José Garrido 4:16.25 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 4:22.234:01.244:25.27
706 Ahmad Ayman 4:16.54 Egypt Cubing Egypt Winter 2020 3:56.974:46.084:06.56
707 Corey Sakowski 4:16.97 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:13.824:02.294:34.79
708 Phan Trọng Nghĩa 4:17.21 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 4:49.154:01.084:01.39
709 Viktor Kalmar 4:17.30 Austria Budapest Open 2020 4:16.024:23.664:12.21
710 Michał Krasowski 4:17.52 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 4:28.793:42.214:41.57
711 William Harris 4:17.53 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4:29.883:58.814:23.91
712 Luke Heath-Edwards 4:17.60 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 4:22.104:23.814:06.88
713 Benjamin Ragan 4:17.80 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 4:11.954:22.364:19.08
714 Annika Stein 4:17.95 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 4:28.844:23.014:02.00
715 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 4:18.15 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 4:13.324:30.274:10.86
716 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 4:18.19 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 4:23.494:05.024:26.06
717 James Donahue 4:18.21 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 4:25.434:17.324:11.87
718 Bas Verseveldt 4:18.22 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 4:27.664:21.254:05.75
719 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 4:18.46 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 4:35.924:19.164:00.30
719 Umut Coşan 4:18.46 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020 4:15.614:31.964:07.81
721 Oscar Watson 4:18.52 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 4:05.133:54.614:55.81
722 Finn Ickler 4:19.02 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 4:20.034:07.024:30.00
723 Linus Kunath 4:19.04 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 4:22.194:04.894:30.03
724 Christopher Sun 4:19.17 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 3:54.894:34.544:28.08
725 Michał Krasowski 4:19.25 Poland LLS II 2020 4:18.374:20.914:18.46
726 Mark Bennis 4:19.34 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 4:41.484:20.753:55.79
727 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 4:19.43 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 4:13.804:22.774:21.71
728 Yanqing Fang (方彦卿) 4:19.57 China Melbourne Summer 2020 4:10.244:14.584:33.88
729 Diego Antonio Avila Pino 4:19.76 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 4:10.424:24.374:24.50
730 Brandon Harris 4:19.79 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 4:13.564:22.834:22.97
731 Luke Heath-Edwards 4:19.99 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020 4:21.594:17.174:21.21
732 Alex Asbery 4:20.11 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020 4:20.554:07.244:32.53
733 Guido Dipietro 4:20.43 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 4:05.514:13.854:41.94
734 Peter Rois 4:20.65 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 4:05.034:15.694:41.23
735 Zachary Friedman 4:20.69 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4:20.724:24.964:16.38
736 Naglis Peciulis 4:20.84 Lithuania Fontwell Open 2020 4:36.854:29.403:56.27
737 Boris Monakhov 4:20.94 Russia Hamburg International 2020 4:25.464:23.014:14.35
738 Alex Taylor 4:21.23 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 4:21.484:30.874:11.33
739 Scott Robinson 4:21.32 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 4:18.164:26.474:19.34
740 Brandon Lin 4:21.35 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 4:25.054:00.964:38.05
741 Melda Eksi 4:21.62 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 4:42.404:08.034:14.44
742 George Scholey 4:21.66 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 4:14.944:28.964:21.09
743 José David Castiblanco Marin 4:21.70 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 4:26.004:10.024:29.09
744 Rick Hamburger 4:21.79 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 4:23.624:32.694:09.05
745 Rubén López de Juan 4:21.84 Spain Iruña Open 2020 4:26.874:32.854:05.81
746 Joseph Williams 4:22.19 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 4:03.124:44.614:18.84
747 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 4:22.33 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 4:22.044:04.454:40.49
748 Arthur Wallem 4:22.86 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 3:59.774:57.034:11.77
749 Jaime Aguilera 4:22.99 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 4:29.904:20.494:18.57
750 Toby Sainthouse 4:23.03 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 4:24.224:30.434:14.44
751 Michael Ngan (顏律言) 4:23.14 Hong Kong Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4:10.574:27.194:31.67
752 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 4:23.30 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 4:31.814:34.954:03.15
753 Paweł Duraj 4:23.62 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 3:52.665:07.634:10.56
754 Sören Jaan Handschuch 4:23.70 Germany Hamburg International 2020 4:34.874:17.774:18.46
755 Adam Tran 4:24.57 United States Houston Winter 2020 4:40.804:11.734:21.18
755 Fred Lang 4:24.57 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 4:16.894:25.164:31.65
757 David Mortenson 4:24.79 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 4:22.934:18.384:33.06
758 Linus Laurén 4:24.99 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 3:53.354:52.814:28.81
759 Kasper Jansson 4:25.14 United States SacCubing IX 2020 4:32.564:16.814:26.06
760 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 4:25.19 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 4:46.434:18.564:10.57
761 Matthew Bidwell 4:25.25 United States Houston Winter 2020 4:31.084:14.244:30.42
762 Danil Zuev (Данил Зуев) 4:25.52 Russia Ural Winter 2020 3:54.964:29.404:52.19
763 Alaik Bhatia 4:25.81 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 4:56.324:15.714:05.40
764 Amelie Dieterich 4:25.91 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 4:31.624:20.364:25.74
765 Zayn Khanani 4:25.97 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 4:20.014:33.464:24.44
766 Brandon Harris 4:25.99 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 4:20.304:22.624:35.04
767 Stanley Ou 4:26.07 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:28.184:18.324:31.72
768 Zak Kenny 4:26.11 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 4:18.034:12.284:48.01
769 Thaddeus Ciras 4:26.29 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 4:28.164:23.194:27.51
770 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 4:26.36 Latvia PST LLS Lublin 2020 4:28.714:42.934:07.43
771 Nicholas McKee 4:26.38 Canada Constitution State Winter 2020 4:11.384:21.214:46.56
772 Ben Zwicky 4:26.39 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 4:11.144:40.044:28.00
773 Zachary Ochs 4:26.53 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 4:24.944:11.954:42.71
774 Ottfried Kejs 4:26.56 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 4:48.994:31.633:59.06
775 Carlos Quispe Cantorin 4:26.58 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 4:32.634:10.324:36.79
776 Tom Nelson 4:26.71 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020 4:22.064:32.444:25.64
777 Jules Desjardin 4:26.89 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 4:36.644:27.914:16.11
778 Phạm Đức Phước 4:26.96 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 4:22.244:28.214:30.43
779 Bartłomiej Gołda 4:27.04 Poland LLS III v2 2020 4:16.794:40.234:24.09
780 Kenneth Tran 4:27.10 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 4:01.564:37.584:42.16
781 Andrea Thull 4:27.22 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020 4:35.274:31.774:14.61
782 Ethan Jan 4:27.30 United States West LA Winter 2020 4:37.744:19.654:24.50
783 Seth Rowell 4:27.56 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4:14.074:42.944:25.66
784 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 4:27.84 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 4:09.724:35.874:37.92
785 Milo Black 4:27.96 United States Washington Championship 2020 4:11.014:47.044:25.83
786 Serafim Weiß 4:28.03 Germany Salzburg Open 2020 4:25.954:41.954:16.20
787 Adam Chodyniecki 4:28.47 Poland LLS II 2020 4:05.355:05.024:15.05
788 Diego Alfonso 4:28.52 France Savoie Open 2020 4:54.884:19.364:11.32
789 Sébastien Auroux 4:28.57 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 4:37.104:31.904:16.72
790 Myles Jarman 4:28.71 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 4:29.894:13.914:42.34
791 Carter Audet Marrero 4:28.98 United States West LA Winter 2020 4:48.794:22.314:15.85
792 Jakub Hamkało 4:29.13 Poland LLS II 2020 4:14.985:04.304:08.11
793 Luca Böhme 4:29.18 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 4:27.164:27.584:32.80
794 Tom Nelson 4:29.25 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 4:47.894:22.934:16.94
795 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo 4:29.56 Brazil Savoie Open 2020 4:12.474:26.934:49.27
796 Abraham Arcila Soraluz 4:29.89 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 4:44.914:26.194:18.57
797 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 4:29.94 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 4:32.324:21.104:36.41
798 Myles Jarman 4:29.95 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 4:54.674:12.604:22.57
799 David Mortenson 4:30.08 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 4:18.944:36.414:34.90
800 Noah Søkilde Damborg 4:30.17 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 4:28.284:24.714:37.52
801 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 4:30.28 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 4:01.903:43.815:45.12
802 Matthew Prestwich 4:30.41 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 4:36.424:33.494:21.31
803 Linus Buck 4:30.59 Germany Basel Open 2020 4:53.714:22.244:15.83
804 Phoenix Patterson 4:30.60 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 4:29.474:49.424:12.90
805 Tim Consemulder 4:30.66 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 4:11.074:40.874:40.05
806 Kyle Van Straaten 4:30.72 Canada Washington Championship 2020 4:41.974:04.864:45.34
807 Wilfrid Py 4:30.93 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 4:10.055:00.664:22.09
808 Philipp Danileiko 4:31.03 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 4:24.904:30.994:37.20
809 Jonathan Truchot 4:31.29 United States Washington Championship 2020 4:25.064:26.764:42.04
810 Lennon Hughes 4:31.43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 4:40.724:32.694:20.88
811 Philipp Danileiko 4:31.80 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 4:34.584:32.424:28.40
812 Alasdair Paton 4:31.90 United Kingdom Basel Open 2020 4:22.744:17.544:55.41
813 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 4:32.44 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 4:25.184:24.644:47.50
814 Thaddeus Ciras 4:32.76 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 4:26.534:34.064:37.69
815 Nicholas Daneshvari 4:34.45 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:19.244:27.644:56.47
816 Carter Thomas 4:34.53 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4:58.264:50.423:54.90
817 Maxen Morrison 4:34.70 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020 4:46.534:33.644:23.93
818 Pavel Mesyatsev 4:34.80 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 4:13.064:50.974:40.37
819 Benjamin Riske 4:34.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 4:18.805:03.094:22.88
820 Tim Reynolds 4:35.14 United States Washington Championship 2020 4:35.494:54.354:15.58
821 Luis Kleinheinz 4:35.20 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 4:33.714:43.534:28.37
821 Marco Manno 4:35.20 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 5:03.414:06.874:35.32
823 Elijah Brown 4:35.22 United States West LA Winter 2020 4:48.144:37.574:19.96
824 Linus Laurén 4:35.56 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 4:58.884:52.773:55.03
825 Diego Fraile 4:35.77 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 4:35.034:21.624:50.67
826 Daniël Kassab 4:35.80 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 4:39.154:27.574:40.68
827 Lucca Emmanuel Pineli Simões 4:35.92 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 4:31.104:43.554:33.10
828 Linus Laurén 4:36.06 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 4:42.934:21.854:43.41
829 Zachary Ochs 4:36.12 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 4:22.454:34.194:51.73
830 Nicolas Harper 4:36.76 United States SacCubing IX 2020 4:53.194:35.054:22.04
831 Callum Goodyear 4:36.88 United Kingdom Greve Gymnasium 2020 4:44.894:21.934:43.81
832 Dániel Székely 4:37.17 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 4:29.225:00.404:21.88
833 Amogh Adluri 4:37.28 United States West LA Winter 2020 4:37.924:12.885:01.03
834 Wilfrid Py 4:37.30 France Savoie Open 2020 5:08.164:10.694:33.05
835 Luke Heath-Edwards 4:37.32 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 4:39.604:33.474:38.89
836 Ricardo Olea Catalán 4:37.58 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 3:49.374:09.685:53.68
837 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 4:37.65 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 4:56.034:47.624:09.31
838 Matthew Prestwich 4:37.96 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 4:41.164:49.754:22.97
839 Anup Adhikari 4:38.04 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020 5:04.624:44.254:05.24
839 José Miguel Beguiristain 4:38.04 Spain Iruña Open 2020 4:57.274:30.864:26.00
841 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 4:38.19 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 4:43.584:41.974:29.03
842 Kit Clement 4:38.36 United States Washington Championship 2020 4:31.004:15.915:08.17
843 Ryan Jew 4:38.59 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 4:35.905:03.954:15.92
844 Noah Kraft 4:38.85 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 4:44.474:25.064:47.03
845 Andrea Pappalardo 4:39.33 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 4:26.525:01.934:29.55
846 Ryan Jew 4:39.36 United States Houston Winter 2020 4:36.774:23.354:57.96
847 Zayn Khanani 4:39.48 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:53.184:32.704:32.55
848 Michael Wittwer 4:39.83 Germany Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 4:54.284:35.164:30.06
849 Reinier Schippers 4:40.03 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 5:20.814:26.214:13.07
850 Marcel Nycz 4:40.25 Poland LLS III v2 2020 4:29.254:49.794:41.71
851 Lucas Sanchez 4:40.54 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 4:42.304:35.004:44.32
852 Olivier Vos 4:40.71 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 4:44.614:42.854:34.66
853 Michael Wittwer 4:40.72 Germany Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 4:08.775:14.424:38.98
854 Pablo Grasböck 4:40.78 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 4:34.274:36.734:51.34
855 Lauri Korhonen 4:41.02 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 4:57.564:52.994:12.51
856 Wilfrid Py 4:41.10 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 4:35.794:42.774:44.73
857 Callum McArthur-Mortell 4:41.26 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 4:10.025:34.894:18.87
858 Christopher Chi 4:41.28 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 4:19.844:50.264:53.73
859 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 4:41.33 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 4:41.454:50.934:31.61
860 Jeann Valdez 4:41.35 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 4:33.704:50.944:39.40
861 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 4:41.75 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 4:44.434:59.764:21.06
862 Ethan Pride 4:42.08 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 4:36.524:50.894:38.82
863 Umut Coşan 4:42.22 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020 4:52.104:53.084:21.47
864 Aneurin Hunt 4:42.56 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 4:44.274:46.054:37.37
865 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 4:42.79 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 4:25.335:03.074:39.97
866 Jeann Valdez 4:42.85 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 4:37.944:24.645:05.97
867 Christian Gingrich 4:42.87 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:51.014:52.344:25.26
868 Scott Jacobus 4:43.63 United States SacCubing IX 2020 5:13.634:24.744:32.53
869 Dmitry Dergunov 4:44.07 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 4:22.504:43.645:06.08
870 Patrick Hetco 4:44.08 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 5:04.714:35.604:31.94
871 Szymon Brzana 4:44.29 Poland LLS III v2 2020 4:03.234:56.105:13.55
872 Simone Cantarelli 4:44.63 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 5:02.234:38.204:33.47
873 Zak Kenny 4:45.19 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 4:51.624:49.524:34.42
874 Umut Coşan 4:45.73 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020 4:05.245:07.815:04.14
875 Tom Dooley 4:45.81 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 4:59.364:29.224:48.84
876 Daniel Fraser 4:45.97 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 4:47.474:33.484:56.96
877 Christian Harris 4:46.02 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 4:41.545:04.784:31.73
878 Tiana Diachenko 4:46.38 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 4:57.174:22.444:59.52
879 Maja von Borstel 4:46.94 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 4:23.925:18.994:37.90
880 Ant Irizarry 4:47.02 United States Big Cheese 2020 4:44.594:59.004:37.46
881 Einar Kvam Lundberg 4:47.33 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 4:31.355:02.594:48.04
882 Fabian Staber 4:47.38 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 4:38.875:00.554:42.72
883 Ryan Jew 4:47.49 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020 4:58.204:42.864:41.42
884 George Pelham 4:47.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 4:42.925:16.944:23.46
885 Marco Aurélio Barbosa Braga Dantas 4:47.82 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 4:47.674:52.824:42.97
886 Trần Ngọc Sơn 4:47.96 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 5:15.374:23.354:45.16
887 Michael Nielsen 4:48.03 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:46.584:54.284:43.24
888 Page Tan 4:48.06 United States Houston Winter 2020 4:51.684:49.844:42.67
889 Anne Huber 4:48.12 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 4:57.924:45.614:40.84
890 Sören Jaan Handschuch 4:48.14 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 4:57.304:56.524:30.59
891 Marquez Phan 4:48.19 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 4:45.374:23.255:15.95
892 Håkon Fredriksen 4:48.21 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 4:37.254:56.284:51.10
893 Anderson Rojas 4:48.27 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 4:55.464:27.075:02.28
894 Simone Ohler 4:48.28 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 4:49.344:47.194:48.31
895 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 4:48.38 China Greve Gymnasium 2020 4:56.164:48.984:39.99
896 Dartagnan Mullins 4:49.12 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 5:04.624:09.355:13.39
897 Austin Jensen 4:49.40 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 4:56.194:54.924:37.08
898 Annika Stein 4:49.64 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 5:09.054:53.454:26.43
899 Tom Smith 4:50.18 United States Houston Winter 2020 4:38.675:34.364:17.50
900 Callum McArthur-Mortell 4:50.35 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 4:38.184:54.784:58.10
901 Wilfrid Py 4:50.76 France Iruña Open 2020 4:30.754:55.205:06.32
902 Adam Chodyniecki 4:50.96 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 5:00.424:53.404:39.07
903 Nikolaos Karampelas 4:51.86 Greece Helsinki Winter Special 2020 5:04.474:44.224:46.89
904 Fabrizio Rocco 4:52.04 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 4:11.884:47.475:36.76
905 Stian Nystad Østli 4:52.11 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 5:21.094:52.204:23.03
906 Daniël Kassab 4:52.52 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 4:43.184:48.435:05.95
907 Theo Proferes 4:52.66 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 4:29.154:53.775:15.07
908 Ethan Bockenhauer 4:52.67 United States Big Cheese 2020 4:57.404:51.884:48.74
909 Luis Kleinheinz 4:52.68 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 5:09.194:42.624:46.22
910 Jason White 4:53.42 United States Washington Championship 2020 4:58.954:59.024:42.28
911 Joe Davis 4:53.68 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 4:37.655:08.854:54.53
912 William M. Lam 4:53.88 United States Houston Winter 2020 5:18.834:59.044:23.78
913 Boris Monakhov 4:54.11 Russia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 5:05.734:46.984:49.61
914 Laura Mellier 4:54.42 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 4:48.265:12.364:42.65
915 Timothy Townley 4:54.48 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 5:09.384:57.634:36.42
916 Charlie Stark 4:54.51 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 5:10.744:34.534:58.26
917 Yannic Waser 4:54.56 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 4:34.575:17.204:51.90
918 Yannic Waser 4:54.67 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 4:54.294:54.284:55.44
919 Michael Vass 4:55.01 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020 5:03.215:12.994:28.82
920 Sanzhar Beisembayev 4:55.23 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 5:05.494:55.104:45.10
921 Tommy Szeliga 4:55.43 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:52.844:41.755:11.70
922 Christian Foyle 4:56.18 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 5:54.544:37.114:16.90
923 Nicos Ahlgrimm 4:56.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 5:13.574:56.024:39.61
924 Isaac Wells 4:56.45 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 4:55.625:04.084:49.66
925 Andrew Shattuck 4:56.49 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4:55.325:05.574:48.57
926 Michael Young 4:56.80 United States West LA Winter 2020 4:50.145:22.324:37.95
927 Maxim Onushkin 4:57.10 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 4:25.244:35.535:50.52
928 Wilfrid Py 4:57.20 France Savoie Open 2020 5:27.814:40.804:42.98
929 Carson Claud 4:57.78 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 4:32.455:07.345:13.56
930 Pranav Prabhu 4:58.22 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 5:04.424:38.175:12.08
931 Antto Pitkänen 4:58.26 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 4:28.555:23.505:02.73
932 Joe Davis 4:59.46 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 4:57.524:49.855:11.00
933 Vincent Chan 4:59.49 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 5:18.844:53.224:46.41
934 Dartagnan Mullins 4:59.55 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 5:54.964:42.374:21.31
935 Tim Reynolds 5:00.13 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 5:29.564:47.914:42.92
936 Michael Edmonds 5:00.37 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 5:00.695:08.654:51.76
937 Sarah Strong 5:00.57 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 5:16.074:44.235:01.41
938 Li Xiaotian 5:00.93 China Flatåsen Open 2020 5:09.795:04.374:48.62
939 Marquez Phan 5:01.23 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 4:48.614:55.705:19.39
940 Carson Claud 5:01.32 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 4:37.285:11.595:15.10
940 Serafim Weiß 5:01.32 Germany Salzburg Open 2020 5:06.945:06.344:50.67
942 Liam Wadek 5:01.44 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 4:54.715:16.104:53.51
943 Danilo Toro Nieto 5:02.00 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 4:51.075:08.415:06.51
944 Peter Preston 5:02.03 United States Washington Championship 2020 5:13.355:08.004:44.75
945 Viljami Mettovaara 5:02.69 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 4:51.395:18.794:57.90
946 Benson Lau 5:03.17 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 5:13.124:41.095:15.30
947 Lauri Korhonen 5:04.06 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 4:51.795:12.045:08.36
948 Callum McArthur-Mortell 5:04.35 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 4:49.705:48.114:35.25
949 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 5:04.94 Indonesia Slow Down Perth 2020 5:20.904:46.915:07.02
950 Noah Kraft 5:05.25 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 4:26.115:23.305:26.33
951 Eddy Deturche 5:05.69 France Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 5:29.795:10.434:36.84
952 Shantanu Awale 5:05.71 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 5:18.894:44.995:13.25
953 Pedro Henrique Maciel Ceccopieri Belo 5:06.44 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 5:04.444:40.295:34.60
954 Isaiah Camacho 5:06.58 United States SacCubing IX 2020 5:20.494:42.165:17.10
955 Simone Ohler 5:06.83 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 5:28.055:03.124:49.33
956 Abdullah Gulab 5:07.47 Pakistan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 5:22.754:59.994:59.67
957 Will Cerne 5:08.35 United States Big Cheese 2020 4:34.285:05.415:45.37
958 David Pearce 5:08.73 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 5:26.465:00.434:59.31
959 Bill Hammill 5:10.28 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 5:12.485:10.245:08.13
960 Clary Thompson 5:10.50 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 5:27.424:49.405:14.68
961 Leon Tran 5:10.95 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 5:01.514:48.265:43.07
962 Carson Claud 5:11.06 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 5:25.315:39.064:28.81
963 Eduardo Arturo Palacios Merino 5:11.08 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 5:16.094:51.685:25.46
964 Urho Kinnunen 5:11.34 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 5:35.574:48.715:09.73
965 Hannah Minas 5:11.70 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 5:08.235:23.545:03.33
966 Ben Fabio Holland 5:11.73 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 4:56.815:14.245:24.13
967 Laura Mellier 5:11.94 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 5:20.734:57.595:17.51
968 Vasily Stasyev 5:12.51 Russia Ural Winter 2020 5:05.735:07.205:24.61
969 Simone Ohler 5:12.97 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 4:57.045:19.305:22.58
970 Joon Song 5:13.47 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 5:07.785:06.015:26.63
971 Siddharth Chhatbar 5:13.77 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 5:26.724:56.055:18.54
972 Simone Ohler 5:14.18 Germany Dutch Masters 2020 5:09.724:53.055:39.78
973 Jan van Dorst 5:14.20 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 5:22.064:53.275:27.28
974 Hugo Kinichi Briner 5:14.23 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 5:41.494:51.425:09.79
975 Serena Jones 5:15.45 New Zealand Perth Puzzle Party 2020 5:18.335:14.285:13.74
976 Nils Thorben Lang 5:16.04 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 5:27.664:58.595:21.87
977 Zachary Trudell 5:16.34 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 5:27.815:08.415:12.81
978 Pauline Clémenceau 5:16.93 France Savoie Open 2020 5:15.585:34.575:00.64
979 Conor Sullivan 5:17.07 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 5:38.434:35.985:36.79
980 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 5:17.32 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 5:03.845:17.855:30.27
981 Antto Pitkänen 5:17.39 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 5:11.805:16.395:23.98
982 Caleb Hall 5:17.42 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 4:48.604:52.216:11.46
983 Darcy Way 5:18.72 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 5:03.235:35.595:17.33
984 Beau Ramsey 5:18.78 United States Annuntia Open 2020 5:11.955:40.965:03.42
985 Alexander Ben Ludewig 5:19.00 Germany Salzburg Open 2020 5:23.195:09.295:24.51
986 Jan van Dorst 5:19.01 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 5:18.095:52.304:46.63
987 Santeri Laine 5:19.23 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 5:19.045:18.625:20.04
988 Urho Kinnunen 5:19.24 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 4:51.445:41.265:25.01
989 Theodor Nordstrand 5:19.50 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 5:16.445:44.644:57.42
990 Junjie Shi 5:19.52 China Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 5:32.754:44.535:41.28
991 Christopher Connolly 5:19.75 Canada Houston Winter 2020 4:53.095:28.615:37.54
992 Sukesh Kumar 5:19.98 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 5:44.805:17.834:57.30
993 Nora Christ 5:20.14 Germany Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 4:58.815:28.285:33.34
994 Fabian Common 5:20.70 Germany Hamburg International 2020 5:18.685:31.015:12.41
995 Nathanael Morgan 5:21.64 United States Washington Championship 2020 5:11.665:54.264:59.01
996 Daniel Tidsey 5:21.69 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 5:10.735:29.545:24.81
997 Spencer Andersen 5:22.37 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 5:21.855:28.705:16.57
998 Urho Kinnunen 5:22.40 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 5:17.955:35.075:14.18
999 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 5:22.48 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 5:32.675:32.895:01.88
1000 Hannes Müller 5:22.65 Germany Hamburg International 2020 5:20.915:50.074:56.96