Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:54.40 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
2 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
3 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:08.00 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
4 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 2:11.36 China Guangdong Open 2021
5 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:18.02 China Guangdong Open 2021
6 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:20.84 China Guangdong Open 2021
7 Ryan Driscoll 2:21.15 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
8 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:21.97 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
9 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 2:26.34 China Guangdong Open 2021
10 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 2:33.25 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
11 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:36.20 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
12 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 2:36.41 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
13 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:38.51 China Kunshan Morning 2021
14 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:39.34 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
15 An Hu (胡安) 2:40.06 China Guangdong Open 2021
16 Andy Gong 2:40.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
17 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 2:44.10 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
18 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:45.36 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
19 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:48.69 China Guangdong Open 2021
20 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:48.81 China Kunshan Morning 2021
21 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:51.16 China Guangdong Open 2021
22 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:53.30 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
23 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:54.63 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
24 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:56.26 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
25 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:57.77 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
26 Ben Kirby 3:00.82 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
27 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 3:02.67 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
28 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3:03.71 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
29 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 3:04.92 China Guangdong Open 2021
30 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 3:07.32 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
31 Lei Liu (刘磊) 3:07.70 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
32 Jeann Valdez 3:08.14 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
33 Chen Yang (杨宸) 3:08.59 China Kunshan Morning 2021
34 Jinxuan Wu (吴金炫) 3:08.97 China Kunshan Morning 2021
35 Jonathan Charlesworth 3:09.66 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
36 Siyuan Chen (陈思源) 3:10.44 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
37 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3:10.99 China Guangdong Open 2021
38 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 3:11.70 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
39 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 3:12.13 China Guangdong Open 2021
40 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 3:12.70 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
41 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3:12.85 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
42 Jode Brewster 3:13.05 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
43 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 3:13.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
44 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:14.03 China Guangdong Open 2021
45 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 3:15.48 China Guangdong Open 2021
46 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 3:15.70 China Kunshan Morning 2021
47 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 3:17.01 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
48 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 3:17.88 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
49 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 3:17.93 China Guangdong Open 2021
50 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3:17.95 China Kunshan Morning 2021
51 Oscar Nieto 3:18.88 Colombia Santa Tecla NxN 2021
52 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:20.25 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
53 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 3:20.65 China Guangdong Open 2021
54 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3:22.37 China Guangdong Open 2021
55 Xiao Sun (孙晓) 3:23.75 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
56 Yi Liu (刘艺) 3:26.37 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
57 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 3:26.81 China Guangdong Open 2021
58 Serena Jones 3:26.95 New Zealand Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
59 Tom Stanton-Barnett 3:31.17 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
60 Alex Asbery 3:32.49 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
61 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 3:35.09 China Guangdong Open 2021
62 Zhe Wang (王哲) 3:37.23 China Guangdong Open 2021
63 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 3:37.66 China Guangdong Open 2021
64 Hang Zhu (朱航) 3:39.25 China Kunshan Morning 2021
65 Joe Davis 3:39.40 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
66 Joshua Hounslow 3:41.23 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
67 Feng Liang (梁锋) 3:41.70 China Kunshan Morning 2021
68 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 3:42.05 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
69 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 3:43.01 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
70 Nan Zhang (张楠) 3:45.17 China Guangdong Open 2021
71 Charlie van Ooran 3:45.58 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
72 Will Gurnett 3:46.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
73 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 3:46.69 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
74 Andrea Ara 3:46.72 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
75 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 3:47.50 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
76 Javier Portillo 3:47.65 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
77 Mo Zhou (周沫) 3:48.37 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
78 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 3:49.07 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
79 Dwyane Ramos 3:49.31 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
80 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 3:49.52 China Guangdong Open 2021
81 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 3:53.52 China Guangdong Open 2021
82 Aneurin Hunt 3:54.33 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
83 Darcy Way 3:55.64 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
84 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 3:58.64 China Guangdong Open 2021
85 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 3:58.95 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
86 Lachlan Stephens 4:02.05 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
87 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 4:02.19 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
88 Luke Heath-Edwards 4:05.08 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
89 Daniel Fraser 4:05.27 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
90 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 4:08.60 China Kunshan Morning 2021
91 Matthew Sieredzinski 4:12.61 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
92 Johnathan Starkey 4:13.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
93 Phoenix Patterson 4:13.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
94 Richard Yiheng Tao 4:14.84 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
95 Christian Foyle 4:16.40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
96 Michael Tripodi 4:21.56 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
97 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 4:22.20 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
98 Leon Tran 4:23.62 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
99 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 4:24.54 China Guangdong Open 2021
100 Patrick Kleverlaan 4:25.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021