Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 1:40.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
2 Max Park 1:42.12 United States Houston Winter 2020
3 Max Park 1:43.34 United States Houston Winter 2020
4 Max Park 1:44.02 United States WCA World Championship 2019
5 Max Park 1:47.89 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
6 Max Park 1:48.35 United States CubeChella 2018
7 Max Park 1:48.98 United States Houston Winter 2020
8 Max Park 1:49.36 United States Houston Winter 2020
9 Max Park 1:49.89 United States Boston University Winter 2019
10 Max Park 1:50.94 United States WCA World Championship 2019
11 Max Park 1:51.38 United States Mudd Fall 2019
12 Max Park 1:51.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
13 Max Park 1:51.65 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
14 Max Park 1:52.58 United States CubeChella 2018
15 Max Park 1:52.69 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
16 Max Park 1:52.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
17 Feliks Zemdegs 1:53.62 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
18 Max Park 1:53.63 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
19 Max Park 1:53.72 United States Western Championship 2019
20 Max Park 1:53.97 United States CubeChella 2018
21 Max Park 1:54.24 United States Houston Winter 2020
22 Max Park 1:54.34 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
23 Max Park 1:54.49 United States Boston University Winter 2019
24 Feliks Zemdegs 1:54.54 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
25 Aryan Kejriwal 1:54.62 United States Providence Fall 2019
26 Max Park 1:55.33 United States WCA World Championship 2019
27 Max Park 1:55.93 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
28 Max Park 1:56.05 United States SacCubing V 2018
29 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.60 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
30 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.61 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
31 Kevin Hays 1:56.70 United States Southern Championship 2019
32 Ciarán Beahan 1:56.89 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
33 Max Park 1:56.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
34 Max Park 1:56.93 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
35 Max Park 1:57.14 United States Mudd Fall 2019
36 Max Park 1:57.31 United States Houston Winter 2020
37 Max Park 1:57.41 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
38 Max Park 1:57.46 United States AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
39 Feliks Zemdegs 1:57.52 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
40 Max Park 1:57.59 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
41 Kevin Hays 1:57.76 United States Rose City 2018
42 Feliks Zemdegs 1:57.92 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
43 Feliks Zemdegs 1:58.18 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
44 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:58.49 China Changsha Autumn 2019
45 Feliks Zemdegs 1:59.06 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
46 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.12 Ireland UK Championship 2019
47 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.28 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
48 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.38 Ireland London Open 2019
49 Max Park 1:59.53 United States Western Championship 2019
50 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.56 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
51 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.74 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
52 Max Park 1:59.86 United States Boston University Winter 2019
53 Max Park 1:59.89 United States COpen2 2018
54 Max Park 1:59.90 United States Skillcon 2018
55 Max Park 1:59.94 United States Skillcon 2018
56 Kevin Hays 1:59.95 United States Heartland Champs 2018
57 Max Park 1:59.98 United States Western Championship 2018
58 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.04 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
58 Max Park 2:00.04 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
60 Max Park 2:00.09 United States Boston University Winter 2019
61 Kevin Hays 2:00.10 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
62 Kevin Hays 2:00.18 United States Northwest Championship 2018
63 Ciarán Beahan 2:00.55 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
64 Max Park 2:00.67 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
65 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.79 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
66 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.80 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
67 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.82 Australia Darwin Open 2019
68 Max Park 2:00.85 United States Western Championship 2018
69 Max Park 2:00.87 United States WCA World Championship 2019
70 Max Park 2:00.89 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
71 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.91 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
72 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.93 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
73 Max Park 2:00.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
74 Kevin Hays 2:01.25 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
75 Aryan Kejriwal 2:01.28 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
76 Max Park 2:01.31 United States Qualifornia 2018
77 Max Park 2:01.32 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
78 Feliks Zemdegs 2:01.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
79 Feliks Zemdegs 2:01.64 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
80 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:01.73 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
81 Max Park 2:02.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
82 Feliks Zemdegs 2:02.22 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
83 Max Park 2:02.47 United States WCA World Championship 2019
84 Max Park 2:02.52 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
85 Kevin Hays 2:02.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
86 Feliks Zemdegs 2:02.60 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
87 Michał Halczuk 2:02.65 Poland Polish Open 2019
88 Max Park 2:02.69 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
89 Ciarán Beahan 2:02.70 Ireland UK Championship 2018
90 Max Park 2:02.86 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
91 Kevin Hays 2:02.90 United States Heartland Champs 2018
92 Max Park 2:02.91 United States COpen2 2018
92 Max Park 2:02.91 United States WCA World Championship 2019
94 Feliks Zemdegs 2:03.00 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
95 Feliks Zemdegs 2:03.10 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
96 Kevin Hays 2:03.29 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
97 Max Park 2:03.42 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
98 Feliks Zemdegs 2:03.49 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
99 Max Park 2:03.53 United States Mudd Fall 2019
100 Max Park 2:03.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
101 Max Park 2:03.75 United States Boston University Winter 2019
102 Ciarán Beahan 2:03.81 Ireland UK Championship 2019
103 Max Park 2:03.86 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
104 Max Park 2:03.89 United States Skillcon 2018
105 Ciarán Beahan 2:03.93 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
106 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.01 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
107 Max Park 2:04.13 United States AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
108 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.14 Australia Darwin Open 2019
108 Kevin Hays 2:04.14 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
110 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:04.19 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
111 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:04.21 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
112 Max Park 2:04.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
113 Max Park 2:04.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
114 Max Park 2:04.38 United States Boston University Winter 2019
115 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:04.41 France Seraing Open 2019
115 Ciarán Beahan 2:04.41 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
117 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:04.46 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
118 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.47 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
118 Max Park 2:04.47 United States COpen2 2018
120 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.51 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
121 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.55 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
122 Ciarán Beahan 2:04.57 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
123 Kevin Hays 2:04.58 United States WCA World Championship 2019
124 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.60 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
125 Ciarán Beahan 2:04.62 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
126 Ciarán Beahan 2:04.65 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
127 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.73 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
128 Kevin Hays 2:04.75 United States WCA World Championship 2019
129 Kevin Hays 2:04.82 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
130 Max Park 2:04.94 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
131 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.97 Australia WCCT LA 2018
132 Kevin Hays 2:04.99 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
133 Kevin Hays 2:05.05 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
134 Feliks Zemdegs 2:05.12 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
135 Kevin Hays 2:05.15 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
136 Max Park 2:05.19 United States SacCubing V 2018
137 Feliks Zemdegs 2:05.20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
138 Feliks Zemdegs 2:05.22 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
139 Kevin Hays 2:05.26 United States Northwest Championship 2019
140 Ciarán Beahan 2:05.33 Ireland Cork Open 2019
141 Michał Halczuk 2:05.36 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
142 Feliks Zemdegs 2:05.44 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
143 Feliks Zemdegs 2:05.54 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
143 Kevin Hays 2:05.54 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
145 Kevin Hays 2:05.58 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
146 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:05.64 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
147 Feliks Zemdegs 2:05.69 Australia WCCT LA 2018
148 Ciarán Beahan 2:05.72 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
149 Max Park 2:05.85 United States COpen2 2018
150 Max Park 2:05.99 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
151 Feliks Zemdegs 2:06.01 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
152 Benjamin Wei 2:06.26 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
153 Kevin Hays 2:06.28 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
154 Aryan Kejriwal 2:06.36 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
154 Max Park 2:06.36 United States SacCubing V 2018
156 Simon Stannek 2:06.37 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
157 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:06.41 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
158 Ciarán Beahan 2:06.48 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
159 Feliks Zemdegs 2:06.56 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
159 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:06.56 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
161 Max Park 2:06.71 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
162 Feliks Zemdegs 2:06.73 Australia World Championship 2017
163 Ciarán Beahan 2:06.78 Ireland London Open 2019
164 Ciarán Beahan 2:06.82 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
165 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:06.83 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
166 Feliks Zemdegs 2:06.86 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
167 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:07.01 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
167 Ciarán Beahan 2:07.01 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
169 Feliks Zemdegs 2:07.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
170 Ciarán Beahan 2:07.08 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
170 Feliks Zemdegs 2:07.08 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
170 Kevin Hays 2:07.08 United States Eugene Spring 2018
173 Ciarán Beahan 2:07.19 Ireland Cork Open 2019
174 Feliks Zemdegs 2:07.29 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
175 Michał Halczuk 2:07.37 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
176 Feliks Zemdegs 2:07.39 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
177 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:07.45 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
178 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:07.46 China Changsha Autumn 2019
179 Feliks Zemdegs 2:07.50 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
180 Mahith Bandi 2:07.51 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
181 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:07.56 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
182 Feliks Zemdegs 2:07.58 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
183 Aryan Kejriwal 2:07.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
184 Max Park 2:07.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
185 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:07.70 China Wuhan Open 2019
186 Kevin Hays 2:07.71 United States Northwest Championship 2018
187 Feliks Zemdegs 2:07.76 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
188 Kevin Hays 2:07.77 United States Puget Sound Fall 2017
189 Feliks Zemdegs 2:08.01 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
189 Kevin Hays 2:08.01 United States Rose City 2018
191 Max Park 2:08.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
192 Feliks Zemdegs 2:08.14 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
193 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:08.17 China China Championship 2018
194 Ciarán Beahan 2:08.20 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
195 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:08.29 China Wuxi Open 2019
196 Feliks Zemdegs 2:08.30 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
197 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:08.42 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
198 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:08.46 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
199 Feliks Zemdegs 2:08.47 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
200 Kevin Hays 2:08.49 United States Vancouver Winter 2018
201 Feliks Zemdegs 2:08.58 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
202 Kevin Hays 2:08.65 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
203 Ciarán Beahan 2:08.70 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
204 Feliks Zemdegs 2:08.79 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
204 Kevin Hays 2:08.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
206 Ciarán Beahan 2:08.84 Ireland UK Championship 2019
207 Ciarán Beahan 2:08.86 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
208 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:08.89 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
209 Benjamin Wei 2:08.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
210 Kevin Hays 2:08.92 United States Northwest Championship 2018
211 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:08.93 China Wuhan Open 2019
212 Kevin Hays 2:08.98 United States Northwest Championship 2019
213 Kevin Hays 2:09.03 United States Southern Championship 2018
214 Kevin Hays 2:09.12 United States Rose City 2018
215 Kevin Hays 2:09.16 United States Northwest Championship 2019
216 Aryan Kejriwal 2:09.18 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
217 Ciarán Beahan 2:09.23 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
218 Feliks Zemdegs 2:09.35 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
218 Feliks Zemdegs 2:09.35 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
220 Ciarán Beahan 2:09.41 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
221 Tymon Kolasiński 2:09.42 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
222 Feliks Zemdegs 2:09.45 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
223 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:09.48 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
224 Kevin Hays 2:09.53 United States Southern Championship 2019
225 Max Park 2:09.55 United States Western Championship 2019
226 Max Park 2:09.57 United States Reno Fall 2018
227 Feliks Zemdegs 2:09.69 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
227 Mattia Furlan 2:09.69 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
229 Feliks Zemdegs 2:09.70 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
230 Kevin Hays 2:09.76 United States Heartland Champs 2018
231 Kevin Hays 2:09.81 United States Southern Championship 2018
232 Max Park 2:09.84 United States COpen2 2018
233 Max Park 2:09.91 United States Reno Fall 2018
233 Tymon Kolasiński 2:09.91 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
235 Max Park 2:09.92 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
236 Ciarán Beahan 2:09.94 Ireland UK Championship 2019
236 Ciarán Beahan 2:09.94 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
238 Ciarán Beahan 2:09.95 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
239 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:09.96 China ZHBIT Open 2019
240 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:09.97 China No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
241 Kevin Hays 2:09.98 United States WCA World Championship 2019
242 Feliks Zemdegs 2:09.99 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
243 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:10.01 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
244 Max Park 2:10.03 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
245 Mattia Furlan 2:10.05 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
246 Aryan Kejriwal 2:10.07 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
246 Kevin Hays 2:10.07 United States Northwest Championship 2019
248 Feliks Zemdegs 2:10.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
249 Max Park 2:10.15 United States COpen2 2018
250 Kevin Hays 2:10.22 United States Rose City 2018
251 Aryan Kejriwal 2:10.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
252 Benjamin Wei 2:10.27 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
253 Kevin Hays 2:10.29 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
254 Aryan Kejriwal 2:10.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
255 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:10.36 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
256 Ciarán Beahan 2:10.44 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
257 Feliks Zemdegs 2:10.46 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
258 Kevin Hays 2:10.47 United States Western Championship 2018
259 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:10.48 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
260 Kevin Hays 2:10.52 United States Northwest Championship 2018
261 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:10.54 China Shandong Open 2019
262 Kevin Hays 2:10.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
263 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:10.69 China China Championship 2019
263 Benjamin Wei 2:10.69 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
265 Feliks Zemdegs 2:10.75 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
266 Max Park 2:10.77 United States AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
267 Mattia Furlan 2:10.78 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
268 Kevin Hays 2:10.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
269 Mattia Furlan 2:10.89 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
270 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:10.97 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
271 Simon Stannek 2:11.01 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
272 Max Park 2:11.02 United States WCCT LA 2018
273 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.04 China Wuxi Open 2019
274 Kevin Hays 2:11.08 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
275 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.11 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
276 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.12 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
276 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:11.12 China PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
278 Ciarán Beahan 2:11.18 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
279 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.19 China Huzhou Open 2019
279 Simon Stannek 2:11.19 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
281 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.21 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
281 Max Park 2:11.21 United States Qualifornia 2018
283 Kevin Hays 2:11.22 United States Southern Championship 2018
284 Kevin Hays 2:11.29 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
284 Kevin Hays 2:11.29 United States Western Championship 2018
286 Kevin Hays 2:11.31 United States NW Champs 2017
286 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:11.31 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
288 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.33 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
288 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:11.33 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
290 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.37 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
290 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.37 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
292 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.46 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
292 Benjamin Wei 2:11.46 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
294 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.56 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
295 Kevin Hays 2:11.61 United States Southern Championship 2018
296 Mattia Furlan 2:11.64 Italy Italian Championship 2019
296 Max Park 2:11.64 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
298 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.65 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
299 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:11.66 France Barby Cube 2019
300 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.67 China Parity at Charis 2020
301 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:11.69 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
302 Ciarán Beahan 2:11.70 Ireland UK Championship 2018
303 Max Park 2:11.76 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
304 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.77 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
305 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:11.81 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
306 Mattia Furlan 2:11.82 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
307 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.83 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
308 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.84 China Wuhan Open 2019
309 Ciarán Beahan 2:11.91 Ireland UK Championship 2018
310 Ciarán Beahan 2:11.95 Ireland ABHC 2018
311 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.96 China China Championship 2018
312 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:12.01 Hong Kong Shaoxing Open 2019
313 Kevin Hays 2:12.05 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
313 Michał Halczuk 2:12.05 Poland Polish Championship 2018
315 Kevin Hays 2:12.07 United States Northwest Championship 2018
315 Max Park 2:12.07 United States Reno Fall 2018
317 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:12.09 China China Championship 2018
318 Ciarán Beahan 2:12.11 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
318 Michał Halczuk 2:12.11 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
320 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:12.14 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
321 Kevin Hays 2:12.17 United States Southern Championship 2019
322 Kevin Hays 2:12.21 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
323 Kevin Hays 2:12.27 United States Heartland Champs 2018
324 Ciarán Beahan 2:12.30 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
325 Feliks Zemdegs 2:12.37 Australia WCCT LA 2018
326 Max Park 2:12.40 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
327 Max Park 2:12.43 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
327 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:12.43 China Guelph Side Events 2019
329 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:12.47 China Winnipeg Open 2019
330 János Bereczki 2:12.48 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
331 Feliks Zemdegs 2:12.51 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
331 Max Park 2:12.51 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
331 Michał Halczuk 2:12.51 Poland PST Łuków 2019
334 Kevin Hays 2:12.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
335 János Bereczki 2:12.55 Romania Budapest Open 2020
336 Kevin Hays 2:12.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
337 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:12.60 China Wuxi Open 2019
338 Kevin Hays 2:12.65 United States Eugene Spring 2018
339 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:12.67 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
340 Max Park 2:12.69 United States SacCubing III 2018
341 Carlos Tapp 2:12.71 Spain Spain 2018
342 Feliks Zemdegs 2:12.78 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
343 Ciarán Beahan 2:12.82 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
344 Simon Stannek 2:12.84 Germany Munich Open 2018
345 Max Park 2:12.87 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
346 János Bereczki 2:13.00 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
347 Kevin Hays 2:13.01 United States Oregon Championship 2019
347 Max Park 2:13.01 United States WCCT LA 2018
349 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:13.13 China China Championship 2018
350 Kevin Hays 2:13.15 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
351 Feliks Zemdegs 2:13.16 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
352 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:13.19 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
353 Tymon Kolasiński 2:13.28 Poland LLS III v2 2020
354 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:13.29 China China Championship 2019
355 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:13.36 China No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
356 Mattia Furlan 2:13.38 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
357 János Bereczki 2:13.41 Romania Dragon Cubing 2020
358 Alexey Zharikov 2:13.44 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
359 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:13.48 China Huzhou Open 2019
359 Ciarán Beahan 2:13.48 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
361 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:13.50 China Changsha Autumn 2019
362 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:13.51 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
363 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:13.56 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
364 Kevin Hays 2:13.57 United States Northwest Championship 2018
365 Max Park 2:13.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
366 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:13.64 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
367 Michał Halczuk 2:13.68 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
368 Max Park 2:13.69 United States SacCubing III 2018
369 Kevin Hays 2:13.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
370 Carlos Tapp 2:13.74 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
371 Ciarán Beahan 2:13.75 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
372 Ciarán Beahan 2:13.77 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
373 Feliks Zemdegs 2:13.78 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
374 Michał Halczuk 2:13.80 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
375 Ciarán Beahan 2:13.83 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
375 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:13.83 China Ajax Winter 2019
377 Kevin Hays 2:13.90 United States Western Championship 2018
378 Ciarán Beahan 2:13.91 Ireland London Open 2019
378 Kevin Hays 2:13.91 United States Heartland Champs 2018
380 Kevin Hays 2:13.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
381 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:14.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
382 Benjamin Wei 2:14.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
383 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.08 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
384 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.09 Australia London Open 2017
384 Kevin Hays 2:14.09 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
386 Alexey Zharikov 2:14.10 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
387 Benjamin Wei 2:14.12 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
387 Kevin Hays 2:14.12 United States Puget Sound Fall 2017
389 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:14.14 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
389 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:14.14 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
391 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.15 Australia World Championship 2017
392 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:14.17 China Wuxi Open 2019
393 Michał Halczuk 2:14.18 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
394 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.24 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
394 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.24 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
396 Ciarán Beahan 2:14.28 Ireland London Open 2019
397 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:14.29 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
398 Ciarán Beahan 2:14.34 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
399 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.35 China Changsha Autumn 2019
400 Kevin Hays 2:14.43 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
401 Kevin Hays 2:14.44 United States Rose City 2018
402 Michał Halczuk 2:14.46 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
403 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:14.47 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
404 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.48 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
404 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.48 China Parity at Charis 2020
406 Tymon Kolasiński 2:14.54 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
407 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.55 Hong Kong Wuhan NxN Open 2017
408 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.57 China ZHBIT Open 2019
409 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.59 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
410 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.70 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
411 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.72 China Wuxi Open 2019
412 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.74 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
412 Max Park 2:14.74 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
412 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:14.74 China PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
415 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.80 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
416 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.82 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
417 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:14.84 China National Capital Region 2019
418 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.90 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
419 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.92 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
420 Alexey Zharikov 2:14.93 Russia MPEI Open 2018
421 János Bereczki 2:14.95 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
421 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.95 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
423 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.97 Hong Kong Shaoxing Open 2019
424 Lucas Wesche 2:15.00 Germany Hessen Open 2018
425 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:15.04 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
426 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:15.05 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
426 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:15.05 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
428 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:15.14 China Changsha Autumn 2019
428 Kevin Hays 2:15.14 United States Oregon Championship 2019
430 Ciarán Beahan 2:15.18 Ireland WCA Euro 2018
431 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:15.22 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
432 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:15.25 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
433 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:15.26 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
434 Kevin Hays 2:15.31 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
435 Kevin Hays 2:15.32 United States NW Champs 2017
436 Kevin Hays 2:15.34 United States Southern Championship 2018
437 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:15.37 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
437 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:15.37 China PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
439 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:15.50 China Singapore Championship 2019
440 Ciarán Beahan 2:15.54 Ireland UK Championship 2019
441 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:15.58 China Kunshan Open 2019
442 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:15.66 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
443 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:15.67 Taiwan Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
444 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:15.71 China Wuhan Open 2019
445 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:15.77 Hong Kong Nanjing Spring 2018
446 Feliks Zemdegs 2:15.81 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
447 Mattia Furlan 2:15.85 Italy Italian Open 2018
448 Feliks Zemdegs 2:15.89 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
448 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:15.89 China No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
450 Mattia Furlan 2:15.92 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
451 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:15.93 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
452 Feliks Zemdegs 2:15.96 Australia LatAm Tour - Montevideo 2017
453 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:15.97 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
453 Feliks Zemdegs 2:15.97 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
455 Kevin Hays 2:16.00 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
455 Michał Halczuk 2:16.00 Poland Polish Open 2019
457 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.01 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
458 Benjamin Wei 2:16.02 United States Northeast Championship 2019
459 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
460 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 2:16.12 China Nanchang Winter 2019
461 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:16.15 China Changsha Autumn 2019
462 Kevin Hays 2:16.17 United States Heartland Champs 2018
463 Kevin Hays 2:16.22 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
464 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:16.24 China Huzhou Open 2019
464 Mattia Furlan 2:16.24 Italy Italian Championship 2019
466 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:16.27 China Michigan 2018
467 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.32 Australia LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
468 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:16.33 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
469 Kevin Hays 2:16.34 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
469 Michał Halczuk 2:16.34 Poland Polish Championship 2019
471 János Bereczki 2:16.36 Romania Budapest Open 2020
472 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.38 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
473 Mattia Furlan 2:16.39 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
474 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:16.47 China Michigan 2018
475 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:16.48 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
476 Kevin Hays 2:16.49 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
477 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:16.50 China Parity at Charis 2020
477 Kevin Hays 2:16.50 United States WCA World Championship 2019
477 Simon Stannek 2:16.50 Germany Munich Open 2018
480 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:16.51 France Barby Cube 2019
480 Ciarán Beahan 2:16.51 Ireland London Open 2019
482 Bill Wang 2:16.55 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
483 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.56 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
483 Michał Halczuk 2:16.56 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
485 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.57 Australia Darwin Open 2019
486 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:16.61 Mexico La Silla II 2019
487 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:16.62 China Fujian Championship 2018
488 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.63 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
489 Kevin Hays 2:16.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
490 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:16.66 China No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
490 Simon Stannek 2:16.66 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
492 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.67 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
493 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:16.68 China Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
494 Kevin Hays 2:16.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
495 Simon Stannek 2:16.75 Germany German Nationals 2018
496 Michał Halczuk 2:16.76 Poland LLS II 2020
497 Simon Stannek 2:16.78 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
498 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:16.79 China Cross-strait Cubing 2019
499 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:16.85 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
500 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:16.86 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
500 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:16.86 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
502 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:16.90 Hong Kong China Championship 2018
502 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:16.90 Hong Kong Nanjing Spring 2018
504 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:16.92 China Michigan 2018
504 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:16.92 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
504 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:16.92 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
507 Ciarán Beahan 2:16.93 Ireland UK Championship 2018
508 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:16.94 China Beijing Winter 2019
509 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:16.95 China Changsha Autumn 2019
510 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:16.96 Hong Kong Taiyuan Winter 2018
511 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:17.01 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
512 Kevin Hays 2:17.02 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
513 Kevin Hays 2:17.06 United States WCA World Championship 2019
514 Kevin Hays 2:17.09 United States SacCubing III 2018
515 Kevin Hays 2:17.14 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
516 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:17.19 China China Championship 2019
517 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:17.20 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
517 Aryan Kejriwal 2:17.20 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
519 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:17.23 China China Championship 2019
520 Kevin Hays 2:17.24 United States WCA World Championship 2019
521 Kevin Hays 2:17.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
522 János Bereczki 2:17.33 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
523 Michał Halczuk 2:17.34 Poland Polish Open 2019
524 Kevin Hays 2:17.36 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
525 János Bereczki 2:17.37 Romania Budapest Open 2020
525 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:17.37 China China Championship 2019
527 Alexey Zharikov 2:17.45 Russia YJ Fest 2018
528 Feliks Zemdegs 2:17.46 Australia World Championship 2017
528 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:17.46 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
528 Max Park 2:17.46 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
531 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:17.48 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
532 Aryan Kejriwal 2:17.51 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
533 Ciarán Beahan 2:17.52 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
534 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:17.54 China GDSY Open 2019
534 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:17.54 China Wuxi Open 2019
536 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:17.57 Hong Kong China Championship 2018
537 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:17.60 Hong Kong China Championship 2018
538 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:17.61 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
539 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:17.63 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2018
540 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:17.64 China No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
541 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:17.65 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
541 Michał Halczuk 2:17.65 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
543 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:17.67 Hong Kong Shaoxing Open 2019
544 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:17.69 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
545 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:17.70 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
546 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:17.72 Hong Kong Nanjing Spring 2018
547 Alexey Zharikov 2:17.73 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
547 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:17.73 Hong Kong Shaoxing Open 2019
549 Aryan Kejriwal 2:17.75 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
550 Feliks Zemdegs 2:17.76 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
550 Kevin Hays 2:17.76 United States Eugene Spring 2018
552 Feliks Zemdegs 2:17.77 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
553 Aryan Kejriwal 2:17.80 United States Providence Fall 2019
554 Michał Halczuk 2:17.82 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
555 Richard Delacoste 2:17.83 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
556 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:17.84 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
557 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:17.85 China Parity at Charis 2020
558 Ciarán Beahan 2:17.87 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
559 Feliks Zemdegs 2:17.99 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
560 Aryan Kejriwal 2:18.01 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
560 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:18.01 China Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
562 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:18.06 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
562 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:18.06 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
564 Kevin Hays 2:18.08 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
565 Feliks Zemdegs 2:18.13 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
565 Max Park 2:18.13 United States China's 10th Anniversary 2017
567 Mattia Furlan 2:18.14 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
568 Michał Halczuk 2:18.16 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
569 Michał Halczuk 2:18.18 Poland Polish Championship 2019
569 Michał Halczuk 2:18.18 Poland Polish Open 2019
571 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.20 China Wuhan Open 2019
572 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.21 China Big 'n Blind 2017
573 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.22 China China Championship 2019
574 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:18.33 Hong Kong Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
575 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.35 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
576 Ciarán Beahan 2:18.36 Ireland High Wycombe Open 2018
577 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:18.37 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
578 Mattia Furlan 2:18.38 Italy Italian Championship 2017
579 Michał Halczuk 2:18.42 Poland PST Mielec 2019
579 Michał Halczuk 2:18.42 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
581 Brandon Nunez 2:18.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
582 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.47 China GDSY Open 2019
582 Feliks Zemdegs 2:18.47 Australia London Open 2017
584 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.56 China Singapore Championship 2019
585 Feliks Zemdegs 2:18.60 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
586 Michał Halczuk 2:18.66 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
587 Benjamin Wei 2:18.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
587 János Bereczki 2:18.72 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
589 Simon Stannek 2:18.78 Germany WCA Euro 2018
590 Janelle Loh 2:18.87 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
591 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:18.89 China China Championship 2019
592 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.91 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
593 János Bereczki 2:18.94 Romania Swisscubing Cup III 2019
593 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:18.94 China Changsha Autumn 2019
595 János Bereczki 2:18.95 Romania Hungarian Open 2019
596 Luke Tycksen 2:18.97 United States Northwest Championship 2019
596 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:18.97 China Zhuyuangang Open 2019
598 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:18.98 China Cross-strait Cubing 2019
599 Kevin Hays 2:19.00 United States Vancouver Winter 2018
600 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:19.02 China Shandong Open 2019
601 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:19.03 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
602 Kevin Hays 2:19.07 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
603 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:19.08 China GDSY Open 2018
603 Kevin Hays 2:19.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
605 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:19.10 China Shenzhen Open 2018
605 Kevin Hays 2:19.10 United States Southern Championship 2019
607 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:19.13 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
607 Michał Halczuk 2:19.13 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
609 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:19.15 China China Championship 2018
610 Ciarán Beahan 2:19.16 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
610 Feliks Zemdegs 2:19.16 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
612 Michał Halczuk 2:19.17 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
612 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:19.17 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
614 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:19.19 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
615 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:19.22 China Parity at Charis 2020
616 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2:19.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
617 Feliks Zemdegs 2:19.26 Australia LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
617 Kevin Hays 2:19.26 United States Southern Championship 2019
619 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:19.31 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
620 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:19.32 France Seraing Open 2019
620 Feliks Zemdegs 2:19.32 Australia World Championship 2017
622 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:19.35 China Beijing Winter 2019
623 Carlos Tapp 2:19.37 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
624 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:19.39 China Oakville Limited Winter 2018
625 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:19.40 China Big 'n Blind 2017
626 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:19.41 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
627 Bill Wang 2:19.42 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
627 Eli Jay 2:19.42 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
627 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:19.42 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
630 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:19.44 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
631 Michał Halczuk 2:19.54 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
632 Max Park 2:19.58 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
633 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:19.59 China Shandong Open 2019
634 Alexey Zharikov 2:19.64 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
635 Aryan Kejriwal 2:19.65 United States QQQ 2018
636 Michał Halczuk 2:19.67 Poland LLS V Final 2019
637 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:19.69 China Hefei Summer 2019
638 Feliks Zemdegs 2:19.70 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
639 Kevin Hays 2:19.74 United States Lexington Summer 2017
640 Mattia Furlan 2:19.77 Italy Italian Open 2018
641 János Bereczki 2:19.82 Romania Budapest Open 2020
642 Ciarán Beahan 2:19.84 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
643 Aryan Kejriwal 2:19.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
643 Kevin Hays 2:19.85 United States Lexington Summer 2017
645 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:19.89 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
646 Michał Halczuk 2:19.93 Poland Polish Championship 2019
647 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:19.96 Peru WCA Euro 2018
648 Michał Halczuk 2:19.97 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
649 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:19.99 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
649 Tymon Kolasiński 2:19.99 Poland LLS III v2 2020
651 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:20.01 China Shenzhen Open 2018
652 Kevin Hays 2:20.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
652 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:20.04 China Guelph Side Events 2019
654 Simon Stannek 2:20.06 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
655 Kevin Hays 2:20.07 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
656 János Bereczki 2:20.11 Romania UK Championship 2019
657 Ciarán Beahan 2:20.12 Ireland UK Championship 2019
657 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:20.12 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
659 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:20.13 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
660 Zachary White 2:20.14 United States Oklahoma 2020
661 Kevin Hays 2:20.23 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
662 Kevin Hays 2:20.24 United States Northwest Championship 2019
663 Mattia Furlan 2:20.25 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
664 Ryan Driscoll 2:20.31 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
665 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:20.32 Peru WCA Euro 2018
665 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:20.32 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
667 Sheldon Rego 2:20.35 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
668 Alexey Zharikov 2:20.36 Russia MPEI Open 2019
669 János Bereczki 2:20.37 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
670 Ciarán Beahan 2:20.38 Ireland UK Championship 2018
671 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:20.39 China Jieyang Open 2019
672 Sean Hartman 2:20.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
673 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:20.44 China China Championship 2019
673 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:20.44 Taiwan Texas Out of School 2019
675 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:20.46 China Shenzhen Open 2018
676 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:20.48 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
677 Alexey Zharikov 2:20.51 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
678 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:20.54 Hong Kong Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
679 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:20.55 China Oakville Limited Winter 2018
680 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:20.56 China Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
681 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:20.58 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
682 Antonio López 2:20.59 Spain Spain 2018
682 Feliks Zemdegs 2:20.59 Australia LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
682 Kevin Hays 2:20.59 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
685 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:20.60 Hong Kong Fuzhou Open 2017
686 Aryan Kejriwal 2:20.66 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
686 Feliks Zemdegs 2:20.66 Australia Euro 2016
688 Michał Halczuk 2:20.73 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
689 Matěj Grohmann 2:20.77 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2019
690 Max Park 2:20.80 United States SacCubing II 2017
691 Janelle Loh 2:20.83 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
692 János Bereczki 2:20.85 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
693 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:20.91 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
694 Feliks Zemdegs 2:20.93 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
695 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.02 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
695 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.02 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
697 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.03 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
697 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.03 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
699 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:21.04 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019
700 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.06 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
701 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.08 China Fujian Championship 2018
701 Benjamin Wei 2:21.08 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
703 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.11 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
703 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.11 China Wuhan Open 2019
705 Mattia Furlan 2:21.12 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
706 János Bereczki 2:21.16 Romania Swisscubing Cup III 2019
706 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:21.16 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
708 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:21.22 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
709 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:21.26 China Nanchang Winter 2019
710 Alexey Zharikov 2:21.27 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
711 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.30 Australia LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
712 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.32 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
713 Max Park 2:21.36 United States Western Championship 2018
714 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.38 China HUST Open 2018
714 Kevin Hays 2:21.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
714 Mahith Bandi 2:21.38 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
717 Ciarán Beahan 2:21.40 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
717 Michał Halczuk 2:21.40 Poland Polish Championship 2018
719 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:21.42 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
720 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.43 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
721 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.44 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
721 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:21.44 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
723 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:21.45 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
724 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.46 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
724 Janelle Loh 2:21.46 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
726 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.48 Hong Kong Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
726 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.48 Hong Kong Taiyuan Winter 2018
728 János Bereczki 2:21.49 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
729 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:21.50 France Champagne Open 2018
730 Kevin Hays 2:21.55 United States World Championship 2017
730 Michał Halczuk 2:21.55 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
732 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:21.56 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
732 Michał Halczuk 2:21.56 Poland PST Łuków 2019
734 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.57 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
735 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.60 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2018
736 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:21.61 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
737 Janelle Loh 2:21.65 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
737 János Bereczki 2:21.65 Romania LLS III v2 2020
737 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:21.65 China Fujian Championship 2018
740 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:21.67 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
741 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:21.69 China China Championship 2019
742 Ciarán Beahan 2:21.72 Ireland ABHC 2018
742 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.72 Hong Kong China Championship 2018
744 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:21.73 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
744 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.73 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
746 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.75 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
746 Kevin Hays 2:21.75 United States Lexington Summer 2017
746 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.75 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
749 Zachary White 2:21.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
750 Max Park 2:21.85 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
751 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:21.86 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
752 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.91 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
752 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.91 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
752 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 2:21.91 China Nanchang Winter 2019
755 Aryan Kejriwal 2:21.94 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
756 János Bereczki 2:21.95 Romania LLS III v2 2020
756 Sean Hartman 2:21.95 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
758 Carlos Tapp 2:22.00 Spain Spain 2018
759 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:22.02 China Shaoxing Open 2019
760 Feliks Zemdegs 2:22.03 Australia Euro 2016
760 Simon Stannek 2:22.03 Germany WCA Euro 2018
760 Zachary White 2:22.03 United States Ready For Summer Frisco 2019
763 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:22.04 China Fujian Championship 2018
764 Feliks Zemdegs 2:22.06 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
765 Feliks Zemdegs 2:22.08 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
766 Carlos Tapp 2:22.10 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
767 Sebastian Weyer 2:22.11 Germany London Open 2019
768 Simon Stannek 2:22.13 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
769 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:22.15 Mexico La Silla II 2019
770 Eli Jay 2:22.19 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019
770 János Bereczki 2:22.19 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
770 Kevin Hays 2:22.19 United States Atomic Fools 2017
770 Kevin Hays 2:22.19 United States SacCubing III 2018
774 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:22.22 Thailand Singapore Championship 2019
775 János Bereczki 2:22.25 Romania Dragon Cubing 2020
776 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:22.30 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
777 Kevin Hays 2:22.31 United States NW Champs 2017
777 Mattia Furlan 2:22.31 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
779 Aryan Kejriwal 2:22.32 United States QQQ 2018
780 Feliks Zemdegs 2:22.33 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
781 Michał Halczuk 2:22.36 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
782 Mattia Furlan 2:22.37 Italy Italian Open 2018
783 Mattia Furlan 2:22.43 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
784 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:22.47 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
785 Carlos Tapp 2:22.48 Spain Spain 2018
786 Kevin Hays 2:22.50 United States NW Champs 2017
787 Celine Tran 2:22.52 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
788 János Bereczki 2:22.53 Romania LLS III v2 2020
789 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:22.58 China Shenzhen Open 2018
789 Lucas Wesche 2:22.58 Germany Hessen Open 2018
791 Aryan Kejriwal 2:22.59 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
792 Antonio López 2:22.65 Spain Spain 2018
792 Michał Halczuk 2:22.65 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
794 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:22.66 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
795 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:22.69 China Guelph Side Events 2019
796 Kevin Hays 2:22.70 United States Oregon Championship 2019
796 Michał Halczuk 2:22.70 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
798 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:22.71 China Winnipeg Open 2019
799 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:22.72 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
800 Max Park 2:22.73 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
800 Simon Stannek 2:22.73 Germany Munich Open 2017
802 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:22.74 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
803 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:22.78 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
804 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:22.79 China Guangdong Open 2018
805 Alexey Zharikov 2:22.83 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
805 Feliks Zemdegs 2:22.83 Australia LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
805 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:22.83 Hong Kong Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
808 Stanley Chapel 2:22.84 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
809 Eli Jay 2:22.87 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
810 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:22.88 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
811 Michał Halczuk 2:22.95 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
812 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:22.98 China GDSY Open 2019
813 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:23.01 China Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
813 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.01 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
813 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:23.01 China Jieyang Open 2019
816 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:23.03 Thailand Singapore Championship 2019
817 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:23.08 France Savoie Open 2019
818 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:23.09 China Huzhou Open 2019
818 Lucas Wesche 2:23.09 Germany German Open 2018
820 Michał Halczuk 2:23.11 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
821 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:23.12 Russia Lion's Cup 2019
822 Kevin Hays 2:23.14 United States Lexington Summer 2017
823 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:23.22 France Champagne Open 2019
824 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:23.25 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
825 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.26 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
826 Benjamin Wei 2:23.27 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
826 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.27 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
828 Benjamin Wei 2:23.28 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
828 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:23.28 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
830 Przemysław Kaleta 2:23.29 Poland Polish Championship 2019
831 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:23.31 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
831 Michał Halczuk 2:23.31 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
833 Kevin Hays 2:23.32 United States Qualifornia 2017
833 Paul Mahvi 2:23.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
835 Kevin Hays 2:23.33 United States Puget Sound Fall 2017
836 Feliks Zemdegs 2:23.38 Australia London Open 2017
836 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:23.38 China Ajax Winter 2019
836 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.38 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
839 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:23.47 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
839 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.47 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
841 Kevin Hays 2:23.49 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
841 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.49 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
843 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:23.52 France French Championship 2019
843 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:23.52 China Winnipeg Open 2019
845 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.53 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
846 Feliks Zemdegs 2:23.55 Australia World Championship 2015
847 Alexey Zharikov 2:23.58 Russia MPEI Open 2018
848 János Bereczki 2:23.60 Romania Dragon Cubing 2020
848 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:23.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
850 Paul Mahvi 2:23.61 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
851 Kevin Hays 2:23.62 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
851 Zachary White 2:23.62 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
853 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:23.63 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
854 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:23.66 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
854 Michał Halczuk 2:23.66 Poland Polish Open 2019
856 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:23.71 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
857 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.72 Hong Kong Shaoxing Open 2019
858 János Bereczki 2:23.74 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
858 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.74 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
860 Aryan Kejriwal 2:23.75 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
861 János Bereczki 2:23.78 Romania Hungarian Open 2019
862 Kevin Hays 2:23.80 United States SnoCo Summer 2017
863 Alexey Zharikov 2:23.83 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
863 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:23.83 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
865 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:23.84 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
866 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:23.86 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
867 Michał Halczuk 2:23.87 Poland LLS V Final 2019
868 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:23.89 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
869 Aryan Kejriwal 2:23.91 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
869 Kevin Hays 2:23.91 United States NW Champs 2017
871 Ciarán Beahan 2:23.96 Ireland Cork Open 2019
871 Ciarán Beahan 2:23.96 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
871 Tymon Kolasiński 2:23.96 Poland LLS III v2 2020
874 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:23.97 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
875 Alexey Zharikov 2:23.99 Russia MPEI Open 2019
876 Aryan Kejriwal 2:24.04 United States Pencil Mania 2018
876 Zachary White 2:24.04 United States Oklahoma 2020
878 Mahith Bandi 2:24.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
879 Chengyang Zhang (张承阳) 2:24.07 China China Championship 2018
879 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:24.07 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
881 Lucas Wesche 2:24.08 Germany German Open 2018
882 Simon Stannek 2:24.09 Germany German Nationals 2018
883 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:24.11 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
884 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:24.15 Malaysia Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
885 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:24.17 China Parity at Charis 2020
886 Feliks Zemdegs 2:24.18 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
886 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:24.18 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
888 Feliks Zemdegs 2:24.19 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
889 Feliks Zemdegs 2:24.20 Australia LatAm Tour - Montevideo 2017
890 Michał Halczuk 2:24.22 Poland PST Mielec 2019
890 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:24.22 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
890 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:24.22 China Shandong Open 2019
893 Brandon Nunez 2:24.24 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
894 Lucas Wesche 2:24.25 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
895 Alexey Zharikov 2:24.27 Russia MPEI Open 2018
896 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:24.28 China Guangdong Open 2018
897 Bill Wang 2:24.31 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
898 Feliks Zemdegs 2:24.32 Australia World Championship 2017
899 Janelle Loh 2:24.33 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
900 Zachary White 2:24.36 United States Trinity Valley Open Spring 2019
901 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:24.38 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
902 Michał Halczuk 2:24.39 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
903 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:24.42 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
904 Mattia Furlan 2:24.45 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
905 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:24.46 China Asian Championship 2016
905 Zachary White 2:24.46 United States Oklahoma 2020
907 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:24.47 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
907 Szymon Malinowski 2:24.47 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
909 Michał Halczuk 2:24.49 Poland Polish Open 2019
909 Michał Halczuk 2:24.49 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
911 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:24.51 Hong Kong Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
912 Michał Halczuk 2:24.60 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
913 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:24.63 China China Championship 2019
914 Kevin Hays 2:24.64 United States Rose City 2018
915 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:24.66 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
916 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:24.67 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
916 Paul Mahvi 2:24.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
918 Kevin Hays 2:24.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
919 Feliks Zemdegs 2:24.69 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
919 Lucas Wesche 2:24.69 Germany Munich Open 2017
921 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:24.71 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
922 Simon Stannek 2:24.72 Germany WCA Euro 2018
923 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:24.74 China Suzhou Open 2016
924 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:24.75 China Guangdong Open 2018
925 Kevin Hays 2:24.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
926 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:24.78 China Changsha Autumn 2019
927 Sean Hartman 2:24.80 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
927 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:24.80 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
929 Luke Tycksen 2:24.82 United States Boise 2019
930 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:24.84 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
931 Michał Halczuk 2:24.85 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
932 Ciarán Beahan 2:24.89 Ireland UK Championship 2018
933 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:24.92 France WCA Euro 2018
933 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:24.92 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
935 Bautista Bonazzola 2:24.93 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
936 Lucas Wesche 2:24.95 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
936 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:24.95 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
938 Alvin Yang 2:24.96 China Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
939 János Bereczki 2:24.97 Romania Budapest Open 2020
939 Max Park 2:24.97 United States China's 10th Anniversary 2017
941 Ciarán Beahan 2:24.99 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
942 Sean Hartman 2:25.03 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
943 Ciarán Beahan 2:25.04 Ireland ABHC 2018
943 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:25.04 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
945 Alexey Zharikov 2:25.05 Russia YJ Fest 2018
946 Kevin Hays 2:25.06 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
946 Max Park 2:25.06 United States SacCubing III 2018
948 Zachary White 2:25.08 United States Texas Out of School 2019
949 Aryan Kejriwal 2:25.10 United States Northeast Championship 2018
950 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:25.12 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2018
951 Paul Mahvi 2:25.15 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
951 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:25.15 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
953 Michał Halczuk 2:25.17 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
954 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:25.20 China Nanchang Open 2019
955 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:25.23 France Barby Cube 2019
956 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:25.24 China Shaoxing Open 2019
957 Antonio López 2:25.25 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
957 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:25.25 China China Championship 2019
959 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:25.27 China Changsha Autumn 2019
960 Feliks Zemdegs 2:25.28 Australia LatAm Tour - Montevideo 2017
960 Mattia Furlan 2:25.28 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
960 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:25.28 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
963 János Bereczki 2:25.29 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
964 Lee Hoween 2:25.34 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
964 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:25.34 Hong Kong Nanjing Spring 2018
966 Aryan Kejriwal 2:25.35 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
966 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:25.35 China Changsha Autumn 2019
968 Bence Barát 2:25.36 Hungary Etna Open 2019
968 Zachary White 2:25.36 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
970 Feliks Zemdegs 2:25.38 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
971 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:25.39 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
971 Zachary White 2:25.39 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
973 Lucas Wesche 2:25.50 Germany Munich Open 2017
973 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:25.50 China Hangzhou Open 2018
975 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2:25.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
975 Sheldon Rego 2:25.55 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
977 Michał Halczuk 2:25.56 Poland LLS III v2 2020
977 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:25.56 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
979 Paul Mahvi 2:25.57 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
980 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:25.59 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
980 Livia Kleiner 2:25.59 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
982 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:25.61 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
983 Kevin Hays 2:25.62 United States Asian Championship 2016
984 Eli Jay 2:25.63 United Kingdom London Open 2019
985 Michał Halczuk 2:25.65 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
985 Michał Halczuk 2:25.65 Poland Polish Open 2018
987 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:25.67 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
988 Alexey Zharikov 2:25.69 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
988 Feliks Zemdegs 2:25.69 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
990 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:25.72 France Seraing Open 2019
991 Kevin Hays 2:25.73 United States Oregon 2016
992 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:25.76 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
993 Aryan Kejriwal 2:25.77 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
994 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:25.79 China Beijing Open 2017
995 Ciarán Beahan 2:25.81 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
995 Eli Jay 2:25.81 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
997 Antonio López 2:25.84 Spain Spain 2018
997 János Bereczki 2:25.84 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
997 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:25.84 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
1000 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:25.86 Peru TCG Spring 2019