Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 2.87 China Guangdong Open 2021
2 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.29 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
3 Dmitry Gundin 3.34 Russia MPEI Open 2019
4 Evan Liu 3.51 United States George School Open 2019
5 Kerry Creech 3.59 United States GA Cubers Quiet Quarrel 2021
6 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.64 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
7 Nathaniel Berg 3.73 Sweden Danish Open 2015
8 Ryan Michael Breen 3.79 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2021
9 Vishwa Sankar 3.91 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2021
10 Wojciech Knott 3.93 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
11 Jacob Chambers 3.96 United Kingdom Tuam Re-Open Sunday 2021
12 Sam Spendla 3.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
13 Siddhi Venkatesh 4.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
14 Stanley Chapel 4.08 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
15 Jacob Ambrose 4.09 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2021
16 Hubert Hanusiak 4.13 Poland Cubers Eve Lubartów 2021
16 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.13 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
18 Tommy Cherry 4.15 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
19 Jacob Evarts 4.20 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
20 Edwin Shen 4.22 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
21 Zayd Chaudhry 4.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2022
22 Przemysław Rogalski 4.24 Poland LLS IV Świdnik 2021
23 Jake Buckley 4.26 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
24 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.29 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
25 Brendyn Dunagan 4.33 United States CalPoly SLO Fall 2021
26 Aedan Bryant 4.38 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
26 James Molloy 4.38 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
28 Oliver Hoy 4.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
29 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.40 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
30 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.42 Belarus Sergach Winter 2019
31 Luis Kleinheinz 4.43 Germany German Nationals 2019
32 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 4.45 Russia Siberia Open 2020
33 Saravanan Gowthaman 4.48 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
34 Daniel Mullen 4.49 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
34 Joshua Marriott 4.49 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
36 Joshua Feran 4.51 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
37 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 4.56 China Hefei Spring 2019
38 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 4.57 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
39 Daniel Wallin 4.59 Sweden World Championship 2017
39 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 4.59 China China Championship 2019
41 Kaius Young 4.61 United States Cubetcha A 2021
42 Karol Piskorek 4.63 Poland BrizZon Side Open III 2021
43 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 4.64 China CubingUSA Western Champs 2021
44 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.68 China Hefei Summer 2018
44 Liam Wadek 4.68 New Zealand Popping Off Pukekohe B 2022
46 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.69 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
47 Lucas Nieuwland 4.71 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020
48 Conan Mo 4.72 Australia Melbourne Summer 2022
49 Caleb Kearney 4.73 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2021
50 Hubert Firek 4.75 Poland Cubers Eve Lubartów 2021
50 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 4.75 China Guangdong Open 2021
50 Sean O'Toole 4.75 Ireland SST Naprawa 2021
53 Silas Starling 4.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
54 Carson Claud 4.81 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
54 Niko Ronkainen 4.81 Finland Doge Open 2016
56 Robbie Villarica 4.82 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
57 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 4.84 China Ningbo Open 2018
58 Daniil Samusev (Даниил Самусев) 4.85 Russia Tyumen Alpaca 2022
59 Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 4.87 Japan Japan Championship 2019
60 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 4.88 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
61 Sean Hartman 4.89 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
62 Jurgens Filiaggi 4.91 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
63 Dylan Hua 4.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2022
64 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 4.93 China Xi'an Open 2016
65 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4.94 Ukraine German Nationals 2019
66 Linus Kunath 4.97 Germany German Nationals 2019
66 Theo Proferes 4.97 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
68 Carter Williams 4.99 United States Empire State Winter B 2022
68 Chris Martin 4.99 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
70 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.02 China Hendersonville Winter 2019
71 Axel Bazán 5.03 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
71 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.03 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
71 Zachary Ochs 5.03 United States Rocky Top 2021
74 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 5.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
75 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.07 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
75 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.07 China HDU Open 2017
77 Elyas Eyou 5.08 New Zealand Popping Off Pukekohe B 2022
77 Harry Savage 5.08 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
77 Magdalena Pabisz 5.08 Poland Cubers Eve Lubartów 2021
80 Elvin Thorsen 5.11 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
80 Piotr Olszewski 5.11 Poland Vestkyst Cubing 2021
82 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.14 China Nanjing Spring 2018
83 Caleb Trelford 5.15 United States Welcome Back Texas 2021
84 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 5.18 China Shanghai Spring 2017
85 Fyodor Borisov 5.19 Russia YJ Fest 2018
86 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 5.21 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2022
87 Alyssa Bell 5.23 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
87 Nathan Azaria 5.23 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2018
89 Emil Mickein 5.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
89 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 5.27 China Shanghai Winter 2011
91 Marcus Moberg 5.28 Sweden Swedish Championship 2021
92 Sébastien Auroux 5.31 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
93 Matteo Dummar 5.32 Italy Ticino Open Saturday 2021
94 Sam Shaw 5.34 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
95 Camerone Chin 5.35 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
95 Kyra Joiner 5.35 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
95 Max Siauw 5.35 United States Welcome Back Wisconsin 2 2021
98 Mateusz Kotwica 5.37 Poland Cubers Eve Lubartów 2021
98 Ryan Pin Harry 5.37 Mauritius Canandaigua Winter 2020
98 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 5.37 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.