Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Dominik Górny 0.91 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
2 Rafał Waryszak 0.97 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
3 Harsha Paladugu 0.98 United States Gem City 2022
3 Tymon Kolasiński 0.98 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
5 Adam Jagła 1.04 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
5 John Gaynor 1.04 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
7 Alwin Rölz 1.10 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
7 Piotr Olszewski 1.10 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
7 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.10 China Lishui University Open 2018
10 Stanley Chapel 1.14 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
11 Diego Alfonso 1.15 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
11 Kerry Creech 1.15 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
13 Luke Van Laningham 1.18 United States Gem City 2022
14 Aniket Das 1.21 India Berkeley Fall 2019
14 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.21 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
16 Dwyane Ramos 1.22 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
16 Simon Kellum 1.22 United States Bulldog Winter 2022
16 Simon Nilsson 1.22 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
19 Joey Saia 1.23 United States Battle of Waterloo 2019
19 Marcus Kamen 1.23 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
21 Benjamin Kyle 1.25 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
21 Theo Skoog 1.25 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
23 Jakub Hibszer 1.26 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
23 Steven Wintringham 1.26 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
25 Maciej Jabłoński 1.27 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
26 Andres Rodriguez 1.30 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2021
26 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.30 China Geelong says So-Long 2021
26 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.30 Iran Sina International 2019
29 Caio Almeida Martins 1.31 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
29 James Hocevar 1.31 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
31 Drew Brads 1.32 United States Lexington Fall 2015
31 Zachary Ochs 1.32 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
33 John Hornacek 1.33 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
33 Sean Hartman 1.33 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
35 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1.34 Pakistan Swedish Championship 2021
36 Daniel Porter 1.35 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
36 Sameer Aggarwal 1.35 United States Oregon Championship 2019
36 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.35 China Kunshan Open 2019
39 Naren Ramesh 1.36 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
39 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.36 Denmark Danish Special 2013
39 Piotr Tokarski 1.36 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
42 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
42 Jules Desjardin 1.37 France Chambéry Cube 2016
42 Livia Kleiner 1.37 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
45 Elvin Thorsen 1.38 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
46 Stian Nystad Østli 1.39 Norway Norwegian Championship 2021
47 Riley Dexter 1.40 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
47 Theo Iván Goluboff 1.40 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
49 Elijah Brown 1.41 United States Skillcon 2017
49 Emmet Hobbs 1.41 Australia Melbourne Summer 2022
49 Kacper Paweł Dworak 1.41 Poland Swedish Championship 2021
49 Magdalena Pabisz 1.41 Poland Dragon Cubing 2021
49 Michael Nielsen 1.41 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
54 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1.42 Mexico Return Open 2017
55 Brian Johnson 1.43 United States Cubetcha A 2021
55 Leo Min-Bedford 1.43 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
55 Nolan Wood 1.43 United States Flag City Spring 2019
55 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.43 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
55 Shivam Bansal 1.43 India World Championship 2017
60 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1.44 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2022
60 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1.44 Japan Japan Championship 2018
62 Aleksander Arefiew 1.45 Poland SST Kielce 2021
62 Carter Kucala 1.45 United States SacCubing X 2021
62 Dominic Lumsden 1.45 United Kingdom Swiss Science Open 2018
62 Kajetan Opach 1.45 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
62 Kevin Min 1.45 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Return B 2021
62 Marko Striyeshyn 1.45 Ukraine WCA Euro 2018
68 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 1.46 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
68 Ilya Nazarov 1.46 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
68 Jakub Grzybowski 1.46 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
68 Jasper Murray 1.46 New Zealand Lyttelton Spring 2021
68 Mateusz Szwugier 1.46 Poland SST Kielce 2021
68 Wesley Allen 1.46 Australia Geelong says So-Long 2021
68 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.46 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
75 Helmer Ewert 1.47 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
76 Louis-Marie Ratto 1.48 France Gesté Barrière Open 2021
76 Mattias Uvesten 1.48 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
76 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.48 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
79 Alex Maass 1.49 United States US Nationals 2016
80 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.50 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
80 Davelno Danish Raziq 1.50 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
80 Hannah Minas 1.50 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
80 Jinseo Hong 1.50 Republic of Korea No Place for DNF Spring 2019
80 Kevin Gerhardt 1.50 Germany ABC 2018
80 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.50 China Wuxi Winter 2019
80 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 1.50 Poland Dragon Cubing 2021
87 Kaiden Ziegler 1.51 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
88 Ethan Stevens 1.52 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
88 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.52 China China Championship 2019
90 Jacob Kotai 1.53 Canada Moncton Open 2019
90 Joshua Hounslow 1.53 Australia Perth Winter 2017
90 Tyler Howlett 1.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
93 Elyas Eyou 1.54 New Zealand Popping Off Pukekohe B 2022
93 Michał Rzewuski 1.54 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
93 Oliver Fritz 1.54 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
96 Dawid Wójcik 1.55 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
96 Jakub Drobný 1.55 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
96 Michał Mlostek 1.55 Poland LLS III v2 2020
99 Dmitry Kryuzban 1.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
99 Linus Buck 1.56 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.