Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Dominik Górny 0.91 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
2 Rafał Waryszak 0.97 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
3 Tymon Kolasiński 0.98 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
4 Adam Jagła 1.04 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
4 John Gaynor 1.04 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
6 Alwin Rölz 1.10 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
6 Piotr Olszewski 1.10 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
6 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.10 China Lishui University Open 2018
9 Stanley Chapel 1.14 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
10 Diego Alfonso 1.15 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
11 Aniket Das 1.21 India Berkeley Fall 2019
11 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.21 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
13 Dwyane Ramos 1.22 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
14 Joey Saia 1.23 United States Battle of Waterloo 2019
15 Benjamin Kyle 1.25 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
16 Jakub Hibszer 1.26 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
16 Steven Wintringham 1.26 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
18 Maciej Jabłoński 1.27 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
19 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.30 Iran Sina International 2019
20 Caio Almeida Martins 1.31 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
20 Harsha Paladugu 1.31 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
20 James Hocevar 1.31 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
23 Drew Brads 1.32 United States Lexington Fall 2015
23 Zachary Ochs 1.32 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
25 John Hornacek 1.33 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
25 Sean Hartman 1.33 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
27 Daniel Porter 1.35 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
27 Sameer Aggarwal 1.35 United States Oregon Championship 2019
27 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.35 China Kunshan Open 2019
30 Naren Ramesh 1.36 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
30 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.36 Denmark Danish Special 2013
30 Piotr Tokarski 1.36 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
33 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
33 Jules Desjardin 1.37 France Chambéry Cube 2016
33 Livia Kleiner 1.37 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
36 Elvin Thorsen 1.38 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
37 Luke Van Laningham 1.39 United States Flag City Fall 2019
38 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.40 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
38 Riley Dexter 1.40 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
38 Theo Iván Goluboff 1.40 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
41 Elijah Brown 1.41 United States Skillcon 2017
41 Michael Nielsen 1.41 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
43 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1.42 Mexico Return Open 2017
44 Leo Min-Bedford 1.43 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
44 Nolan Wood 1.43 United States Flag City Spring 2019
44 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.43 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
44 Shivam Bansal 1.43 India World Championship 2017
48 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1.44 Japan Japan Championship 2018
49 Dominic Lumsden 1.45 United Kingdom Swiss Science Open 2018
49 Kajetan Opach 1.45 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
49 Marko Striieshyn 1.45 Ukraine WCA Euro 2018
52 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 1.46 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
52 Ilya Nazarov 1.46 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
52 Jakub Grzybowski 1.46 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
52 Kerry Creech 1.46 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
52 Simon Kellum 1.46 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
52 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.46 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
58 Helmer Ewert 1.47 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
59 Mattias Uvesten 1.48 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
59 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.48 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
61 Alex Maass 1.49 United States US Nationals 2016
62 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.50 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
62 Davelno Danish Raziq 1.50 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
62 Hannah Minas 1.50 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
62 Jinseo Hong 1.50 Republic of Korea No Place for DNF Spring 2019
62 Kevin Gerhardt 1.50 Germany ABC 2018
62 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.50 China Wuxi Winter 2019
68 Kaiden Ziegler 1.51 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
69 Ethan Stevens 1.52 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
69 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.52 China China Championship 2019
71 Jacob Kotai 1.53 Canada Moncton Open 2019
71 Joshua Hounslow 1.53 Australia Perth Winter 2017
71 Tyler Howlett 1.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
74 Michał Rzewuski 1.54 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
74 Oliver Fritz 1.54 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
76 Andres Rodriguez 1.55 United States Oklahoma 2020
76 Dawid Wójcik 1.55 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
76 Jakub Drobný 1.55 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
76 Michał Mlostek 1.55 Poland LLS III v2 2020
80 Bryan Frank 1.56 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
80 Dmitry Kryuzban 1.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
80 Linus Buck 1.56 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
80 Marcus Kamen 1.56 United States Shaker Spring 2018
84 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.57 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
84 Toni Beljo 1.57 Croatia Valborg Cubing 2019
86 Jasper Murray 1.58 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
86 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.58 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
86 Kyle Polage 1.58 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
86 Parker Trager 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
90 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.59 China Shandong Open 2019
90 Lim Chun Yik 1.59 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
90 Ryan Bernardo 1.59 United States Southern Championship 2019
90 Willi Mickein 1.59 Germany Hamburg International 2019
94 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.60 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
95 Brúnó Bereczki 1.61 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
96 Mateusz Kotwica 1.62 Poland Project Mielec 2018
97 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1.63 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
97 Noah Joiner 1.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
99 Evan Wright 1.64 United States Flag City Spring 2019
99 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1.64 China Zibo Open 2019
101 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1.65 Mexico Return Open 2017
101 Mateusz Gil 1.65 Poland LLS IV 2018
103 Jung Hwan Lee 1.66 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
103 Kevin Min 1.66 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes Again 2018
103 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 1.66 China Beijing Winter 2019
106 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1.67 United States Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
106 Alexander Vujcich 1.67 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
106 Benjamin Lilleøen Bakken 1.67 Norway Bergen Open 2020
106 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 1.67 China Quanzhou Open 2018
106 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.67 China CVDB Open 2017
111 Jode Brewster 1.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
111 Marcus Moberg 1.68 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
113 Daniël Kassab 1.69 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2016
113 Dylan Cossin 1.69 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
113 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.69 Poland GLS Summer 2013
116 Emmanuel Rajapandian 1.70 India CMI Autumn Open 2018
116 Maciej Wróblewski 1.70 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
116 Przemysław Rogalski 1.70 Poland LLS III v2 2020
116 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.70 China Jieyang Winter 2020
120 David Arzamastsev 1.71 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
121 Aiden Bartlett 1.72 United States Oregon Championship 2019
121 Ethan Erez 1.72 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
121 Harry Savage 1.72 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
121 Ivan Katkov 1.72 Russia MPEI Open 2015
121 Johannes Knudsen 1.72 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
121 Linus Kunath 1.72 Germany Hamburg International 2019
121 Olivier van Luijk 1.72 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
128 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.73 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
128 Marcus Turkijevic 1.73 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
128 Mateusz Szulik 1.73 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
128 Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 1.73 China Luoyang Open 2019
128 Tomáš Nguyen 1.73 Vietnam Brno Open 2017
133 Andy Gong 1.74 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
133 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 1.74 Thailand Japan Championship 2018
133 Mika Smulders 1.74 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
133 Thomas Schmidt 1.74 Denmark ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
133 Timothé Ringeard 1.74 France WCA Euro 2018
138 Martin Fronescu 1.75 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
138 Samuel Cuellar Ramirez 1.75 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2019
138 Stian Nystad Østli 1.75 Norway Bergen Open 2020
141 Adrian Panszczyk 1.76 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
141 Alejandro Isaza 1.76 Colombia Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
141 Antoni Czarnecki 1.76 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
141 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.76 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2018
141 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 1.76 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
141 Jack Pfeifer 1.76 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
141 Reto Bubendorf 1.76 Switzerland CDJ 2016
141 Ryan Minjun Cho 1.76 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
149 AJ Kamal 1.77 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
149 Edgardo Gálvez 1.77 El Salvador Santa Ana Open 2018
149 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 1.77 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
149 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 1.77 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
149 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1.77 China Battle of Waterloo 2019
149 Michał Krasowski 1.77 Poland LLS IV 2018
149 Saransh Grover 1.77 India WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
149 Tobias Peter 1.77 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
157 Daniel Goodman 1.78 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
157 Jayden McNeill 1.78 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
157 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 1.78 China Beijing Winter 2019
157 Maciej Czapiewski 1.78 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
157 Olivier Vos 1.78 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
157 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1.78 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
163 Aaron Paskow 1.79 United States Utah Spring Open 2019
163 Joshua Broderick Phillips 1.79 United States MIT Fall 2018
163 Tan Yong Jie 1.79 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
163 Theo Skoog 1.79 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
163 Yinuo Zhao (赵伊诺) 1.79 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
168 Caio Hideaki Sato 1.80 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
168 Carter Kucala 1.80 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
168 Gijs Peletier 1.80 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
168 Kristoffer Vasehus 1.80 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
168 Magdalena Pabisz 1.80 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
168 Minato Imai (今井港) 1.80 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2015
168 Nestor Alberto Ruiz Méndez 1.80 Mexico Weas México 2017
168 Remo Pihel 1.80 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
168 Samuel Simko 1.80 Slovakia LYN Cubing Days 2019
168 Tripp Peters 1.80 United States Oregon Championship 2019
178 Aaron Huynh 1.81 United States OU Winter 2019
178 Aleksandr Beznogov 1.81 Russia Pikkujoulut 2018
178 Antonie Paterakis 1.81 Greece Veenendaal Open 2018
178 Arseniy Yotsyus 1.81 Russia Latvian Open 2019
178 Bowen Zhang (张博文) 1.81 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
178 Christian König 1.81 Germany German Nationals 2018
178 Jiaming Zhang (张嘉铭) 1.81 China China Championship 2019
178 Lorenzo Mauro 1.81 Italy WCA Euro 2018
178 Mateusz Szwugier 1.81 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
178 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 1.81 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
178 Wojciech Natanek 1.81 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
189 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 1.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
189 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 1.82 Norway Lier Open 2018
189 Héctor Haro Guerrero 1.82 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
189 Johan Thuvesen 1.82 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
189 Kim Jokinen 1.82 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
189 Robin Verstraten 1.82 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
189 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 1.82 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
196 Joel Lundström 1.83 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
196 Jonathan Tilahun 1.83 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
196 Łukasz Burliga 1.83 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
196 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.83 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
200 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 1.84 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
200 Ryan Jew 1.84 United States South Enough 2018
200 Scott Weston 1.84 United States Western Championship 2019
200 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.84 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
200 Wesley Allen 1.84 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
205 Dakshin Vinod 1.85 India mcubes Open 2019
205 David Heaton 1.85 United States Grind City 2019
205 Tommy Cherry 1.85 United States Chipola 2019
208 Brian Johnson 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
208 Matheo Stauffer 1.86 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
208 Simon Nilsson 1.86 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
211 Aneesh Sawant 1.87 India Cube Challenge Quark 2018
212 Aidan Cerenzie 1.88 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
212 Amirkhan Islamov (Амирхан Исламов) 1.88 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
212 Amos Nordman 1.88 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
212 Daniel Yang 1.88 United States Eugene Fall 2017
212 Jason Harley 1.88 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
212 John Bacouël 1.88 France Sens Open 2019
212 Mark Bennis 1.88 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
212 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 1.88 Ukraine Horse City 2019
212 Veenayak Bhola 1.88 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
221 Jonathan Mauroy 1.89 Belgium Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
221 Yuxuan Zheng (郑豫轩) 1.89 China Jieyang Winter 2019
223 Daniel Wallin 1.90 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
223 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 1.90 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
223 Linus Laurén 1.90 Finland WCA Euro 2018
226 Abner Brijesh 1.91 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
226 Christian Martin 1.91 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
226 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 1.91 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
226 Iulius Urieșu 1.91 Romania Sebes Autumn 2018
226 Rithvik Ganesh 1.91 India APJ BLD Open 2017
226 Tristan Chua Yong 1.91 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
226 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 1.91 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
233 Bekzhan Zhomartuly (Бекжан Жомартулы) 1.92 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
233 Lucas Etter 1.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
233 Valeriy Kurbatov 1.92 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
233 Varun Mohanraj 1.92 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
233 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 1.92 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
233 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 1.92 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
239 Austin Chen 1.93 United States Reno Winter 2020
239 Kabir Johal 1.93 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
239 Lin Lai (赖林) 1.93 China Longyan Open 2018
239 Mattheo de Wit 1.93 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
239 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1.93 Japan Japan Open 2011
244 Fyodor Ivanov 1.94 Russia SPB Open 2014
244 Krish Preet 1.94 India LOTM 2017
244 Magne Njå 1.94 Norway Bergen Open 2020
244 Mateusz Cichoracki 1.94 Poland Polish Championship 2019
244 Quinlan Mayo 1.94 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
244 Rodney van den Velden 1.94 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
244 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1.94 China Longyan Open 2018
251 Benjamin Gottschalk 1.95 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
251 Elian Beguec 1.95 France French Championship 2019
251 Henry Savich 1.95 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
251 John Linder 1.95 Canada Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
251 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1.95 China Shaoxing Open 2019
256 Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 1.96 Mongolia China Championship 2019
256 Arlo Sims 1.96 United States Melrose Spring 2015
256 Arnau Tous Mateu 1.96 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
256 David Pearce 1.96 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
256 Joshua Weigt 1.96 United States Indiana 2019
256 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 1.96 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
256 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1.96 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
256 Markuss Pietkuns 1.96 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
256 Seb van den Beemt 1.96 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
256 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 1.96 Iran Sina International 2019
256 Vlad Bayazitov (Влад Баязитов) 1.96 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
267 Dominic Amrhein 1.97 Germany Munich Open 2018
267 Emanuel Rheinert 1.97 Germany Hamburg International 2019
267 Hassan Khanani 1.97 United States WCA World Championship 2019
267 Jami Viljanen 1.97 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
267 Jonatan Kłosko 1.97 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
267 Katie Hull 1.97 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
267 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.97 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
267 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1.97 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
267 Wojciech Korga 1.97 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
276 Diego Durandet 1.98 France France 2018
276 Inha Woo (우인하) 1.98 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
276 Kai Roff 1.98 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
276 Luigi Soriano 1.98 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
276 Luke Garrett 1.98 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
276 Max Siauw 1.98 United States Oregon Championship 2019
276 Rouven Fäh 1.98 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
276 Tripp Cox 1.98 United States Grind City 2019
284 Dawid Jasiński 1.99 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
284 Emmet Hobbs 1.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
284 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1.99 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
284 Joshua Feran 1.99 United States Michigan 2017
284 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1.99 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
284 Mantra Shukla 1.99 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
284 Michael Eleftheriades 1.99 Cyprus Larnaca Open 2019
284 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1.99 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
284 Paul Mahvi 1.99 United States South Enough 2018
284 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 1.99 Latvia MLS Warszawa 2020
284 Samir Homsi 1.99 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
295 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.00 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
296 Aleksander Arefiew 2.01 Poland Polish Championship 2019
296 Braden Richards 2.01 United States Flag City Spring 2019
296 Franklin Ronquillo 2.01 Venezuela Cubeando Ando Caracas 2018
296 Nikhil Soares 2.01 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
296 Ramses Amaya 2.01 Colombia World Championship 2017
296 Sora Sato 2.01 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
296 Timothy Castle 2.01 United States Spokane Summer 2019
296 Tomáš Zatroch 2.01 Slovakia Brno Open 2017
296 Xinan He (何栖楠) 2.01 China HDU Open 2017
305 Aaron Cox 2.02 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
305 Alessandro Nicolì 2.02 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
305 Daniel Koilpillai 2.02 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
305 Jack Manzo 2.02 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
305 Jaivardhan Bhatia 2.02 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
305 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.02 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
305 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 2.02 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
305 Nitin Nathan 2.02 United States Indian Nationals 2019
305 Riadi Arsandi 2.02 Indonesia Borneo 2012
305 Siyu Wang (王思予) 2.02 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
305 Tyler Robinson 2.02 United States WCA World Championship 2019
316 Adam Chodyniecki 2.03 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
316 Alexandre Carlier 2.03 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
316 Ben Marlin 2.03 United States Quabbin Open 2016
316 Daniel Veldman 2.03 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
316 Dominic Heising 2.03 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
316 Harshith Iyer 2.03 India BU Spring 2018
316 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.03 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
316 Piyush Kothari 2.03 India Indian Nationals 2019
316 Ryan Pilat 2.03 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
316 Samuel Low 2.03 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
316 Simon Jansson 2.03 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
316 Snehashish Chakravarti 2.03 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
328 Ben Kirby 2.04 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
328 Carlos Gabriel de Azevedo 2.04 Brazil Canela Verde 2019
328 Damien Le Flanchec 2.04 France Chelles Open 2019
328 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 2.04 Venezuela Ejido Mall Challenge 2015
328 Dhruv Arora 2.04 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
328 Hermann Radacic 2.04 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
328 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 2.04 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
328 Sebastian Alanen 2.04 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
328 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 2.04 Russia Nordic Championship 2019
337 Ardavan Jebelli (اردوان جبلی) 2.05 Iran Sina International 2019
337 Cheng-Ru Yang 2.05 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
337 Efrem Blitz 2.05 United States BASC 12 2018
337 Justin Andrew Dee 2.05 Philippines Bulacan Speedcubing Open 2019
337 Linus Thyberg 2.05 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
337 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 2.05 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
337 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 2.05 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
337 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 2.05 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
337 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 2.05 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
346 Francisco Hamlin 2.06 Argentina Dutch Masters 2020
346 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 2.06 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
346 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 2.06 Colombia Cubing Comicland Pereira 2019
346 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2.06 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
346 Nate Mochrie 2.06 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
346 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.06 China China Championship 2017
346 Sheldon Rego 2.06 India SSN Cube Open 2018
346 Vladimir Fedorov 2.06 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
346 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.06 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
355 Amelia Krieg 2.07 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
355 Andrew Huang 2.07 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
355 Antoine Cantin 2.07 Canada World Championship 2017
355 Henri Gerber 2.07 Germany World Championship 2017
355 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.07 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
355 Joshua Koilpillai 2.07 United States NIT Trichy Open 2017
355 Louis Meunier 2.07 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
355 Milo Black 2.07 United States Washington Championship 2020
363 Alexander Bashutkin 2.08 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
363 Callum McArthur-Mortell 2.08 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
363 Dmitry Gundin 2.08 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
363 Herman Axelsson 2.08 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
363 Jan Bentlage 2.08 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
363 Sebastiano Benato 2.08 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2019
369 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 2.09 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
369 Elyas Eyou 2.09 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
369 Fabio Schwandt 2.09 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
369 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2.09 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
369 Naman Jethani 2.09 India SNU Open 2017
369 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2.09 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
369 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 2.09 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2015
376 Ethan Rowlinski 2.10 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
376 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.10 Brazil Colégio Asther Open 2019
376 Mingxiang Yao (姚鸣翔) 2.10 China Luoyang Open 2019
376 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 2.10 China Nanjing Spring 2017
376 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 2.10 China Shaoxing Open 2019
381 Anton Kraev 2.11 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
381 Ben Yu 2.11 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
381 Boris Monakhov 2.11 Russia Lonely Denmark 2020
381 Clément Cherblanc 2.11 France Kyrgyzstan Open 2019
381 Ilia Rashidi (ایلیا رشیدی) 2.11 Iran Sina International 2019
381 Lucas Déglise 2.11 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
381 Owen Widdis 2.11 United States Flag City Fall 2018
381 Robert Yau 2.11 United Kingdom ABHC 2015
381 Subash Karnan 2.11 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
390 Bence János Csuti 2.12 Hungary Brno Open 2017
390 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.12 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
390 Jinpeng Jia (贾锦鹏) 2.12 China Luoyang Open 2019
390 Lauri Korhonen 2.12 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
390 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 2.12 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
390 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 2.12 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
396 Anthony Lafourcade 2.13 France Annuntia Open 2019
396 Dylan Chan 2.13 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
396 Florian Truckenthanner 2.13 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
396 Irwin Arruda Sales 2.13 Brazil DRACO 2013
396 Kyle Van Straaten 2.13 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
396 Rajha Sirokshan 2.13 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
402 AJ Le 2.14 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
402 Asher Kim-Magierek 2.14 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
404 Benjamin Warry 2.15 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
404 Edbert Sim 2.15 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
404 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 2.15 China Nanjing Spring 2017
404 José María García Carrión 2.15 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
404 Midas Kiebert 2.15 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
404 Mitchell Lane 2.15 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
404 Muhammad Syahmi 2.15 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
404 Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 2.15 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
404 Sussan Renny 2.15 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
404 Szymon Brzana 2.15 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
404 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 2.15 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
404 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 2.15 China Wuhu Open 2018
416 Ernest Seroczyński 2.16 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
416 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 2.16 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
416 Pavel Galaktionov 2.16 Russia MCO 2016
416 Quinn Lawson 2.16 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
416 Viktor Shipitsin 2.16 Russia MPEI Open 2015
421 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.17 Russia Salzburg Open 2020
421 Anton King 2.17 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
421 Christian Alexis Hurtado Lopez 2.17 Mexico Return Open 2017
421 Darren Brady 2.17 United States Liberty Science 2017
421 Jared Stinson 2.17 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
421 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 2.17 China Yangjiang Open 2019
421 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 2.17 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
421 Noam Raich 2.17 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
421 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 2.17 China Suzhou Open 2016
421 Tommy Kiprillis 2.17 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
421 Vishal Mohanraju 2.17 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019
432 Ciarán Beahan 2.18 Ireland UK Championship 2015
432 Felipe Cardim 2.18 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
432 Henry Lichner 2.18 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
432 John Albright 2.18 United States SE Champ 2018
432 Manuel Bühler 2.18 Switzerland Nancy Open 2015
432 Oscar Watson 2.18 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
432 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 2.18 Peru Andorra 2019
432 Samuel Brenner 2.18 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
432 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 2.18 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
441 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2.19 Mexico Clásico 2015
441 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 2.19 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
441 Conlan Trace 2.19 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
441 Evan Liu 2.19 United States Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
441 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.19 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
441 Jesús Joel Milpas Elizalde 2.19 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
441 Jiajun Gao (高嘉骏) 2.19 China China Championship 2019
441 Kevin 2.19 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
441 Lining Wang (王立宁) 2.19 China TKK Open 2016
441 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2.19 Romania Slobozia Winter Open 2018
441 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.19 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
441 Samuel Fang 2.19 United States Northeast Championship 2019
441 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.19 Taiwan Mingdao Carnival 2014
441 Vilius Ribinskas 2.19 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
441 Yixuan Li (李逸轩) 2.19 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
441 Zheng Chen (陈政) 2.19 China Wuxi Open 2017
457 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 2.20 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
457 Alessio Giuliano 2.20 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2018
457 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.20 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
457 Cristóbal Opazo Bravo 2.20 Chile Chillán Open 2019
457 Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 2.20 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
457 Kayan Baig 2.20 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
457 Lucas O'Connell 2.20 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
457 Matic Omulec 2.20 Slovenia Banja Luka Open 2019
457 Sándor Nágel 2.20 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
457 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.20 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
457 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 2.20 China Jiujiang Open 2018
457 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 2.20 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
469 Ákos Dél 2.21 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019
469 Albin Sten 2.21 Sweden World Championship 2017
469 Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук) 2.21 Ukraine Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019
469 Jun Fei (费俊) 2.21 China Yangjiang Open 2019
469 Matthew Siegel 2.21 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
469 Nicholas Patterson 2.21 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
469 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 2.21 Hong Kong Jieyang Open 2019
469 Tyler Johnson 2.21 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
469 Witold Sołtysik 2.21 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
478 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.22 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
478 André Gustavo Zurita Ceceña 2.22 Mexico Weas México 2017
478 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 2.22 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
478 Daniyal Arstambek (Даниял Арстамбек) 2.22 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
478 Filip Chodziutko 2.22 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
478 Fred Quong 2.22 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
478 John Brix Acero 2.22 Philippines Bacolod Cubing Quest 2018
478 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 2.22 Mexico Return Open 2017
478 Matīss Maksis Podinskis 2.22 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
478 Miłosz Gdula 2.22 Poland Euro 2016
478 Wilhelm Kilders 2.22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
478 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 2.22 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
490 Adriel Wiebe 2.23 United States MIT Fall 2018
490 Alexander Tosting 2.23 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
490 Amiel Engel 2.23 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
490 Callum Goodyear 2.23 United Kingdom Lonely Denmark 2020
490 Dominik Beese 2.23 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
490 Himanshu Setya 2.23 United States Shaker Spring 2018
490 Huining Huang (黄徽宁) 2.23 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
490 Lei He (贺雷) 2.23 China China Championship 2019
490 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.23 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
490 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 2.23 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
490 Oliwia Jaworska 2.23 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
490 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2.23 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
490 Seungho Song (송승호) 2.23 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
490 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2.23 Ukraine Vinnytsia Open 2019
490 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 2.23 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
505 Chetan Kumar Patel 2.24 India Raipur June Cube Challenge 2018
505 Feiyu Lu (卢飞聿) 2.24 China China Championship 2019
505 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 2.24 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
505 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 2.24 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
505 Marcos Masini 2.24 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
505 Robert Horvath 2.24 United States Oklahoma Fall 2016
505 Sai Ashish Vure 2.24 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
505 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 2.24 China Longyan Open 2018
505 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 2.24 China Lishui University Open 2018
514 Ali Rıza Kulaksız 2.25 Turkey İstanbul Summer 2019
514 Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Бахытжан Шарипбай) 2.25 Kazakhstan Semey Open 2018
514 Boyuan Yang (杨博渊) 2.25 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
514 Chris Mills 2.25 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
514 Gavin Precurato 2.25 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
514 Hendry Cahyadi 2.25 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
514 Jaecob Pang 2.25 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
514 Jakub Kipa 2.25 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
514 Joel Cetra 2.25 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
514 Louis Cormier 2.25 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
514 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 2.25 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
514 Owen Chen 2.25 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
514 Urho Kinnunen 2.25 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
514 Ziran An (安子然) 2.25 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
528 Andrés Rodríguez Galán 2.26 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
528 Chris Van Der Brink 2.26 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
528 Jēkabs Janovs 2.26 Latvia Smart Cube Fest 2018
528 John-Ryan Goguen 2.26 Canada Atlantic Open 2016
528 Lakshay Sharma 2.26 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
528 Matthew Cook 2.26 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
528 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 2.26 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
528 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 2.26 China China Championship 2017
528 Zayd Chaudhry 2.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
537 Advay Sant 2.27 United States IISER Pune Cube Open 2019
537 Aritro Sengupta 2.27 India IISERK Cube Open 2019
537 Bence Barát 2.27 Hungary Montenegro Open 2017
537 Csaba Farkas 2.27 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
537 Daniel Karnaukh 2.27 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
537 Feliks Zemdegs 2.27 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
537 Finn Heukelbach 2.27 Germany MCC 2017
537 Jason Tang 2.27 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
537 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 2.27 Mexico Return Open 2017
537 Naman Jain 2.27 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
537 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 2.27 Ukraine Vinnytsia Open 2019
537 Piotr Dudziak 2.27 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
537 Przemysław Kaleta 2.27 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
537 Yann Kull 2.27 Switzerland Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
537 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.27 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
552 Agnes Maxelino 2.28 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
552 Benjamin Agnew 2.28 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
552 Gabriel Francisco Erazo Merino 2.28 Ecuador Guayaquil Championship 2018
552 Jose Abanto Ortiz 2.28 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
552 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 2.28 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
552 Nathaniel Berg 2.28 Sweden UK Championship 2015
552 Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 2.28 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
552 Tim Major 2.28 Australia Niddrie 2014
560 Adam Kędziorski 2.29 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
560 Antonio Aranda 2.29 Peru TCG Lima 2014
560 Callum Hales-Jepp 2.29 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
560 Huafan Shi (史华帆) 2.29 China Wuhan University Open 2018
560 Julián García Sánchez 2.29 Mexico Tonallan 2018
560 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 2.29 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
560 Nejc Ian Čurman 2.29 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2017
560 Owidiusz Pryk 2.29 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
560 Paul Taylor 2.29 United States World Championship 2017
560 Raymond Goslow 2.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
560 Siddharth Manchkanti 2.29 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 16 2019
560 Szabolcs Szántai 2.29 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
560 Szymon Liszewski 2.29 Poland Polish Championship 2016
573 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2.30 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
573 Felipe da Cruz Bueno 2.30 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
573 Isaac Langer 2.30 United States BASC 12 2018
573 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 2.30 China GDSY Open 2018
573 Marek Majerik 2.30 Slovakia Kostelec Open 2019
573 Sébastien Auroux 2.30 Germany German Open 2017
573 Seth Talbot 2.30 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
573 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.30 China Nanjing Spring 2017
581 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 2.31 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
581 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 2.31 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
581 Denis Rapoport 2.31 Russia MSW Open 2015
581 Eric Waldbillig 2.31 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
581 Felix Lee 2.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
581 Garuda Firmansyah 2.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
581 Garv Soni 2.31 India SNU Open 2018
581 James Quinn 2.31 United States WCA World Championship 2019
581 Jolo Endona 2.31 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open 2018
581 Max Bradley-McFawn 2.31 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
581 Nicolas Gertner 2.31 France WCA Euro 2018
581 Phoenix Patterson 2.31 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
581 Priyanshu Kumar 2.31 India MathSoc Open 2017
581 Ricardo Miranda Delgado 2.31 Mexico Fénix 2014
581 Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко) 2.31 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
596 Andy Denney 2.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
596 Angel Omar Pérez Cuate 2.32 Mexico Izcube 2019
596 Brian Nguyen 2.32 Australia Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
596 Cristian Vlad Voicu 2.32 Romania Iasi Cubing Open 2019
596 Edward Vakula 2.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
596 Kymberlyn Calderon 2.32 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
596 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2.32 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
596 Niko Ronkainen 2.32 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
596 Pradeep Sudakar 2.32 India SSN Cube Open 2018
596 Psyron Eubert Catral 2.32 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
596 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 2.32 Japan Japan Championship 2019
596 Tyler Halgren 2.32 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
596 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 2.32 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
596 Yimo Li (李羿默) 2.32 China Shantou Open 2018
610 Abhi Gawande 2.33 India Delhi Autumn Open 2015
610 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 2.33 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
610 Jason White 2.33 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
610 Johan Athial 2.33 United States Carolina Cubers United 2018
610 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 2.33 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
610 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2.33 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
610 Saveliy Surikov 2.33 Russia Volga Open 2019
617 Andrey Mishin 2.34 Russia Chelny Open 2018
617 Carl La Hood 2.34 Australia BrisbaneWinter 2017
617 Daniel Gutierrez 2.34 United States BU Spring 2018
617 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 2.34 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
617 Jhian Francis Padron 2.34 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
617 Jorge Castillo Matas 2.34 Spain Mijas Open 2015
617 Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 2.34 Russia MPEI Open 2019
617 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 2.34 Mexico MCF 2016
617 Nathan Darney 2.34 France Nantes Open 2018
617 Pavel Kazarenko (Павел Казаренко) 2.34 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
617 Timothy Townley 2.34 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
617 Walter Duff 2.34 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
629 Antonio Melacini 2.35 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
629 Ben Whitmore 2.35 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
629 Iván Brigidano Pérez 2.35 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
629 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 2.35 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
629 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.35 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
629 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2.35 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
629 Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩) 2.35 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2018
629 Tsai-Na Kuo (郭采納) 2.35 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
637 Eric Omar Contreras Juarez 2.36 Mexico Weas México 2017
637 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 2.36 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
637 Leo Guernion 2.36 France Nancy Open 2015
637 Luc Rabeyrin 2.36 France Savoie Open 2019
637 Marquez Phan 2.36 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
637 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 2.36 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019
637 Mikołaj Tyra 2.36 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
637 Neev Shah 2.36 India SCMU Freedom Open 2015
645 Jacob Eoin Gipp 2.37 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
645 Jeffrey Draper 2.37 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
645 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 2.37 China China Championship 2017
645 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2.37 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
645 Matvei Tianutov (Матвей Тянутов) 2.37 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
645 Michał Wojcieszek 2.37 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
645 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 2.37 Russia Kostroma Winter Open 2018
645 Nikolai Harvey Sy Zipagan 2.37 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
645 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 2.37 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
645 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 2.37 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
645 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 2.37 Russia Ural Winter 2020
645 Xiang Gao (高翔) 2.37 China Meizhou Open 2019
657 Abishua James Thomas 2.38 Canada Sharjah Open 2019
657 Dagne Poveda 2.38 Costa Rica Bekubes Open 2018
657 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2.38 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
657 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 2.38 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
661 Abhinav Govindaraju 2.39 United States BU Spring 2018
661 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2.39 Spain UCM Open 2019
661 Chen Kee Hong (曾纪宏) 2.39 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
661 Cory Yurkovic 2.39 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
661 Daniel Samoszyn 2.39 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
661 Jinlin Jiang (江锦林) 2.39 China Beijing Summer 2019
661 Moez Boussarsar 2.39 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open 2017
661 Paweł Duraj 2.39 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
661 Theo Lyholm 2.39 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
661 Yunfei Shi (石云飞) 2.39 China Longyan Open 2018
671 Andrew Chai 2.40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
671 Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) 2.40 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
671 Davide Arnesano 2.40 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
671 Eli Jay 2.40 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
671 Eric Boudreau 2.40 Canada HFX 2018
671 Felix Strasser 2.40 Austria Austrian Open 2017
671 Hang Zhou (周航) 2.40 China Shenyang New Year 2019
671 Jacob Ambrose 2.40 United States Carolina Cubers United 2018
671 Jansen Alvarez 2.40 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
671 Jhon Sebastián Mejía Alvarez 2.40 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
671 Leo Lindqvist 2.40 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
671 Michael Young 2.40 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
671 Olivera Radovanović 2.40 Serbia Banja Luka Open 2019
671 Piotr Pojda 2.40 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
671 Raphael Lee 2.40 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
671 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2.40 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
671 Tyler Joseph Jones 2.40 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
671 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2.40 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
671 Yuji Yoshida 2.40 Philippines Lucena Speedcubing Open 2018
671 Zachary Perkins 2.40 United States Dallas Back to School 2015
671 Zhida Li (李知达) 2.40 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
692 Angel Arrioja Landa 2.41 Mexico Return Open 2017
692 Bharadwaj Duggaraju 2.41 India Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
692 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 2.41 China BASC 5 2015
692 Ethan Basanov 2.41 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
692 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.41 Poland WCA Euro 2018
692 Joseph Lee 2.41 United States Harvard Fall 2014
692 Lir Ukaj 2.41 Kosovo Banja Luka Open 2019
692 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 2.41 Japan Japan Open 2011
692 Rami Sbahi 2.41 United States Flag City Spring 2018
692 Tejas Parse 2.41 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
692 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 2.41 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
692 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 2.41 Japan Japan Championship 2019
692 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2.41 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
705 AJ Blair 2.42 United States Denver Back to School 2019
705 Ben Wakelin 2.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
705 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 2.42 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
705 Nathan Nakaguchi 2.42 United States Western Championship 2018
705 Petr Michovský 2.42 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
705 Szymon Malinowski 2.42 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
705 Timur Imanov 2.42 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
705 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 2.42 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
705 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 2.42 China NEU Open 2019
705 Zach Ramer 2.42 Canada Calgary Spring 2016
705 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
705 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2.42 China Weihai Open 2018
717 Alex Hirschhorn 2.43 Australia Sydney Open 2019
717 Corey Sakowski 2.43 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
717 Dominik Fürer 2.43 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2019
717 Hrithik Ramnath 2.43 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
717 Jan van Dorst 2.43 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
717 Jandell Ryan Ko 2.43 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
717 Juho Arjanne 2.43 Finland Lande Open 2018
717 Miguel Vidal 2.43 Venezuela Cojedes Cubing 2019
717 Noah Paredes 2.43 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
717 Roberts Dreijers 2.43 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
717 Sai Mrudhun 2.43 India Indian Nationals 2019
728 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 2.44 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
728 Daniel Sheppard 2.44 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
728 Filip Kleczewski 2.44 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
728 Julian David 2.44 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
728 Julian Höfler 2.44 Germany German Nationals 2016
728 Noah Pihlstrand 2.44 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
728 Pavel Jelínek 2.44 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
728 Trevor Petersen 2.44 United States World Championship 2013
728 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 2.44 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
737 Adam Dums 2.45 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
737 Alvar Nylén 2.45 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
737 Ayhan Sarier 2.45 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
737 Chris Choi 2.45 United States Meadowlands 2018
737 Ilie Nagrineac 2.45 Moldova Botosani Cube Day 2018
737 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 2.45 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
737 Virgile Perrot 2.45 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
737 Waldemar Sundin 2.45 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
737 Yue Zhang (张悦) 2.45 China Shandong Open 2019
737 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 2.45 China Meizhou Open 2019
747 Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza 2.46 Mexico Return Open 2017
747 Blake Thompson 2.46 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
747 Gabriel Barrios 2.46 Guatemala LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
747 Ivan Terekh 2.46 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
747 Javier López Fernández 2.46 Spain Parla Open 2018
747 Josh Blackman 2.46 United States Blue Cubed 2018
747 Jun Hu (胡骏) 2.46 China China Championship 2019
747 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2.46 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
747 Park Sin Ho (박신호) 2.46 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
756 Boriss Benzerruki 2.47 Latvia Nelidovo Open 2013
756 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 2.47 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
756 Justin John Navarro 2.47 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
756 Thomas Kohann 2.47 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
756 Walker Welch 2.47 United States Winnipeg Open 2019
756 Will Callan 2.47 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
762 Alexey Zharikov 2.48 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
762 Cameron Jones 2.48 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
762 Daniel Mullen 2.48 United States Rocky Top 2019
762 Emmanuel González 2.48 Guatemala IGA 2017
762 Evan Mann 2.48 United States BASC 12 2018
762 Graham Siggins 2.48 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
762 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 2.48 Japan Japan Championship 2018
762 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2.48 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
770 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2.49 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
770 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 2.49 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
770 Damián Campos 2.49 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
770 Genesis Vertudez 2.49 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
770 Hector David Martinez Argaez 2.49 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
770 Lim Chuen Tek 2.49 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
770 Marco Manno 2.49 Italy Sicily Open 2018
770 Ondřej Hájek 2.49 Czech Republic Slovakian Spring 2019
770 Simon Kalhofer 2.49 Germany ABC 2018
770 Vasilina Kolas 2.49 Belarus One day in Vileyka 2019
770 Zeke Miller 2.49 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
781 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 2.50 China Jieyang Winter 2019
781 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.50 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
781 Colin Lassoff 2.50 United States The Battle of Lexington 2019
781 Donghao Xu (许东豪) 2.50 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
781 Jintao Li (李进滔) 2.50 China Dongguan Open 2019
781 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 2.50 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
781 Liam Hallberg 2.50 Sweden Danish Open 2014
781 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 2.50 Iran Iran Open 2017
781 Nafi Aryasatya 2.50 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
781 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 2.50 Philippines UCFO 2017
781 Piotr Kózka 2.50 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
781 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 2.50 China Suzhou Open 2016
793 Anatole Volongo 2.51 France Lonely Denmark 2020
793 Brian Hambeck 2.51 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2019
793 Caleb Kinman 2.51 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
793 Enzo Mattos 2.51 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
793 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 2.51 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
793 Jules Ballion 2.51 France Speedcub'Eirb Open 2019
793 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 2.51 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
793 Robert Antal 2.51 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
793 Sergey Chirin 2.51 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
793 Stanisław Szyszka 2.51 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
793 Thomas Smith 2.51 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
804 Ashley Foster 2.52 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
804 Brayden Wroten 2.52 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
804 Dmitry Evtushenko 2.52 Russia Ural Spring 2019
804 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 2.52 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
804 Jorge Ströh 2.52 Germany Danish Open 2014
804 Kari Hyttinen 2.52 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
804 Mikus Lembergs 2.52 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
804 Nemanja Vujnović 2.52 Bosnia and Herzegovina Banja Luka Open 2019
804 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 2.52 China Nanjing Spring 2017
804 Simon Westlund 2.52 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
804 Sydney Weaver 2.52 United States Athens Spring 2016
804 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 2.52 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2017
804 Yunrui Peng (彭云瑞) 2.52 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
817 Chengyu Ye (叶成宇) 2.53 China Nanjing Autumn 2019
817 Grigoriy Shumakov 2.53 Russia MPEI Open 2019
817 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2.53 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
817 Jiwon Mun (문지원) 2.53 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
817 Loucas Iatrou 2.53 Cyprus Larnaca Open 2019
817 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 2.53 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2015
817 Noah Swor 2.53 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
817 Qiao Wen (温峭) 2.53 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
817 Sean Stone 2.53 United States Princeton Fall 2017
817 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2.53 Japan Cube Camp 2015
817 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 2.53 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
817 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2.53 China Taizhou Open 2019
829 Allen Gustrowsky 2.54 United States Michigan 2017
829 Chris Yeager 2.54 United States Lexington Summer 2017
829 Diego Arche Andradas 2.54 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
829 Gaspard Leleux 2.54 France World Championship 2017
829 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 2.54 Hong Kong Sydney Open 2019
829 Luke Robles 2.54 United States SBU Fall 2019
829 Mauro Moises López 2.54 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
829 Michael Angelo Zafra 2.54 Philippines Best Open 2017
829 Reed Patterson 2.54 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
829 Ryan Wu 2.54 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
829 Symon Vanderschmidt 2.54 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
840 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2.55 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
840 Dmitrii Muchkaev (Дмитрий Мучкаев) 2.55 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
840 Haddy Alchaer 2.55 United States GEMS Modern Academy Open 2018
840 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 2.55 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
840 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.55 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
840 Kevin Coulter 2.55 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
840 Lê Minh Cường 2.55 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2015
840 Logan Day-Richter 2.55 United States Veterans Day Open 2019
840 Nikita Loika 2.55 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
840 Ryan Yasinko 2.55 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
840 Shane David 2.55 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
840 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2.55 Ukraine Cube Star 2018
840 Wei Liu (刘炜) 2.55 China Cross-strait 2016
853 Andrew Pines 2.56 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
853 Arshia Derakhshan (عرشیا درخشان) 2.56 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
853 Bali Catur Pengembara 2.56 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
853 Camerone Chin 2.56 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
853 Cesar Nikolas Camac Melendez 2.56 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
853 Danylo Horbiak (Данило Горб'як) 2.56 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
853 David Vujasić 2.56 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
853 Federico Da Fonseca 2.56 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
853 Jonathan Charlesworth 2.56 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
853 Mars Daniel Kudemus 2.56 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
853 Mason Langenderfer 2.56 United States Indiana 2016
853 Michał Pleskowicz 2.56 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
853 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.56 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
853 Nathan Waitt 2.56 United States Spokane Summer 2019
853 Shayan Abedin (شايان عابدين) 2.56 Iran Iran Grand Prix 2016
853 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2.56 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
869 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2.57 Indonesia Perth Autumn 2018
869 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 2.57 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
869 Jian Novio Masongsong 2.57 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
869 Jiayin Xu (徐嘉胤) 2.57 China Hefei Spring 2019
869 Juan Esteban Garzón López 2.57 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
869 Max Walaszek 2.57 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
869 Miguel Gonzaga 2.57 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
869 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.57 China Xi'an Open 2018
877 Astrid Lacotte 2.58 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
877 Brian Acuña 2.58 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
877 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 2.58 Russia MPEI Open 2015
877 Lee Stanton-Barnett 2.58 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
877 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 2.58 Ukraine Salzburg Open 2020
877 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 2.58 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
877 Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) 2.58 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
877 Ruben Grobler 2.58 South Africa Johannesburg 2016
877 Rui Liu (刘锐) 2.58 China Nanjing Spring 2018
877 Valentin Hoffmann 2.58 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
877 William Klauer 2.58 United States MLWGS Spring 2019
877 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 2.58 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
877 Yichen Ma (马奕宸) 2.58 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
877 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2.58 China Nanjing Spring 2017
891 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 2.59 Norway Bartebyen 2018
891 Bence Irsik 2.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
891 Björn Kleipool 2.59 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
891 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 2.59 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
891 Dominic Thomas 2.59 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
891 DongSu Park (박동수) 2.59 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
891 Giles Mampaey 2.59 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
891 Ishaan Lal 2.59 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
891 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 2.59 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
891 Olaf Łukomski 2.59 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
891 Patrick Ruelas Zacarias 2.59 United States Mudd Winter 2020
891 Shawn Poh 2.59 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
891 Swaminathan Chandrasekaran 2.59 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2014
891 Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) 2.59 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
891 Timo Norrkniivilä 2.59 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
891 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 2.59 China China Championship 2018
891 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 2.59 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
908 Abhay Gupta 2.60 India IISERM Cube Open 2020
908 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 2.60 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
908 Daxton Westlake 2.60 United States Thousand Oaks Cubing Open 2019
908 Eduardo Munive 2.60 Peru Trujillo Happy New Year 2020
908 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 2.60 Iran Sina International 2019
908 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 2.60 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2015
908 Max Wang 2.60 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
908 Maxim Ilin 2.60 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
908 Oliver Leigh 2.60 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
908 Ritwik Patnaik 2.60 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
908 Szymon Salabura 2.60 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
908 Theo Mayer 2.60 Switzerland World Championship 2017
908 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 2.60 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
921 Dalibor Mrška 2.61 Slovakia Brno Open 2017
921 Daniel Grabski 2.61 Austria Swiss Nationals 2017
921 Donghao Guo (郭东昊) 2.61 China China Championship 2017
921 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 2.61 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
921 Kacper Gutowski 2.61 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
921 Łukasz Dubicki 2.61 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
921 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 2.61 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
921 Minghan Li (李明瀚) 2.61 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
921 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 2.61 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
921 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 2.61 Norway Bergen Open 2020
921 Pablo Eduardo Nikolais Teixeira Bonifácio da Silva 2.61 Brazil Dunas Open 2018
921 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2.61 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
921 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 2.61 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
921 Tomek Bogdanik 2.61 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
921 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 2.61 China China Championship 2018
936 Adam Hama Gareb 2.62 Sweden Fredrikstad Open 2018
936 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2.62 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
936 Edward Burgess 2.62 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
936 Greg Leonard 2.62 Belgium Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
936 Hill Pong Yong Feng 2.62 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
936 Isaac Hancock 2.62 United States Fruit Salad 2018
936 Karl Matthew Angeles 2.62 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
936 Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa 2.62 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
936 Mahith Bandi 2.62 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta September 2018
936 Matthias van Vliet 2.62 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
936 Noah Wilde 2.62 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020
936 Pengfei Luo (罗芃霏) 2.62 China China Championship 2017
936 Thomas Patterson 2.62 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
949 Alex Thielemier 2.63 United States Maryland 2017
949 Andrey Seleznev 2.63 Russia MSW Open 2015
949 Chunyang Fan (范鰆杨) 2.63 China ZHBIT Open 2019
949 Cristian Huamaní 2.63 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
949 Danny Buschert 2.63 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
949 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
949 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 2.63 Peru UNI-Rubik 2014
949 Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 2.63 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
949 Marcelino Cortés Gómez 2.63 Mexico Tonallan 2018
949 Steven Weber 2.63 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
949 Tobija Graber 2.63 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
960 Cormac Farrell 2.64 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
960 Ken Ghosh 2.64 India Indian Nationals 2017
960 Peter Grassard 2.64 France Chambéry Cube 2018
960 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 2.64 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
960 Ulysse Merlin 2.64 France Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
960 Vincentiu Tarsoaga 2.64 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
960 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 2.64 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
960 Zejin Liu (刘泽锦) 2.64 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
968 Ali Chegini (علی چگینی) 2.65 Iran Iran Open 2017
968 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 2.65 Thailand Cambodia Championship 2019
968 Daniel Wannamaker 2.65 United States Music City Winter 2016
968 David Burany 2.65 Austria Vienna Cube Day 2019
968 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2.65 Poland Montpellier Open 2011
968 Huaiyi Liu (刘怀熠) 2.65 China Changsha Spring Open 2019
968 Jan Kołaczyk 2.65 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
968 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 2.65 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
968 Krystian Załuski 2.65 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2019
968 Kyeongmin Choi 2.65 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
968 Micah Walker 2.65 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
968 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.65 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
968 Rubén López de Juan 2.65 Spain Iruña Open 2020
968 Semen Salmin 2.65 Russia Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019
968 William St. Clair 2.65 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
968 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.65 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
984 Ataberk Şencan 2.66 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
984 David Doty 2.66 United States MLWGS Spring 2019
984 David Epstein 2.66 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
984 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 2.66 Taiwan Kunshan Side Events 2021
984 Erfan Teimori (عرفان تیموری) 2.66 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
984 Erkhembileg Byambaa 2.66 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
984 Fedor Abaev 2.66 Russia Kostroma Winter Open 2018
984 Grigoriy Barashkin 2.66 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
984 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.66 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
984 Mateusz Laskus 2.66 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
984 Mikhail Kuzin 2.66 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
984 Milán Baticz 2.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
984 Paris Dorn 2.66 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
984 Tobiasz Rychlik 2.66 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
984 Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 2.66 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
999 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2.67 Spain Mijas Open 2016
999 Dániel Varga 2.67 Hungary Brno Open 2017